Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Miller Paul J (or R?) 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Jacob E. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Ananias J. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Christ E. 1921 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Dan J. 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Samuel A. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Lehman Nathan H. 1925 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Swartzentruber William J. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Troyer Daniel R. 1922 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Mast Dan D. 1925 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger John J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hershberger Levi D. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Dan A. Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Harry A. 1920 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Jacob A. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Christian E. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Weaver Raymond E 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Nussbaum Irvin A. 1925 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Peter E. 1915 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hofstetter Lester S. 1913 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Hofstetter Willis J. 1912 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Schlabach Ervin J. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Shetter LaVerne 1926 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Yoder Abraham D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Yoder Eli Y. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Levi D. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek, Ohio United States
Hershberger Joe E. 1919 Mennonite Applecreek Ohio United States
Chupp Jacob E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Applecreek Ohio United States
Miller Jacob E. 1919 Mennonite Amish AppleCreek Ohio United States
Schumacher Urie J. 1921 Mennonite Old Applecreek Ohio United States
Watts Jerome H. 1912 Friend Appleton Wisconsin United States
Calef John H. 1822 Congregational Christian Appleton Wisconsin United States
Wenttengel Hubert W. 1921 Congregational Christian Appleton Wisconsin United States
Wettengel Hunert W. 1921 Congregational Appleton Wisconsin United States
Nogrady Coleman K. 1921 Baptist Appleton Wisconsin United States
Crysler Charles H. 1916 Methodist Apulia New York United States
Holsinger Lloyd C. 1918 Brethren Aquasco Maryland United States
Bowman Ralph 1920 Friend Ararat Virginia United States
Marsh Caleb S. None Ararat North Carolina United States
Reid Dillard G. 1914 Friend Ararat North Carolina United States
Bowman Canon R 1909 Friend Ararat Virginia United States
Gibson Harland 1918 None Arbon Idaho United States
Clarke Lester 1912 Methodist Arcade New York United States
Stevenson John A. 1918 Presbyterian Arcadia California United States
Sexton John I. 1919 Brethren Arcadia Indiana United States
Hoyle John C. 1905 Friend Arcadia California United States
Moore Donald E. 1917 Methodist Arcadia California United States
DeVault Don C. 1916 None Arcadia California United States
Moffett William A. 1919 Catholic Arcadia California United States
Fryman Darrell C. 1918 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States

Pages