Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Gerriets Carl W. 1905 Unknown Clay Center Kansas United States
Barbour Ian G. 1923 Presbyterian Cincinnati Ohio United States
Miller Leland 1921 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Nightengale Orlie 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Verden Oklahoma United States
Troyer Cephas C. 1921 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Wenger Roy 1908 Mennonite Columbus Ohio United States
Cook William Robert 1921 Friend Earlham Iowa United States
Dyson Willie E. 1920 Methodist Columbia South Carolina United States
Sprinkle Marlor C. 1925 Church of Christ Winston Salem North Carolina United States
Bergey Chester 1927 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Buller Raymond M. 1918 Mennonite Orienta Oklahoma United States
Harder Ellen G. 1912 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Hooley John David 1924 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Bartram Thomas S. 1919 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Rodgers Lloyd J. 1924 Mennonite Hesston Kansas United States
Senner Robert W. 1912 Mennonite Freeman South Dakota United States
Starkey Theodore N. 1913 Church of Christ North Nashville Tennessee United States
Bishop Corbett 1906 Church of Christ Hamilton Alabama United States
Yoder Donald S. 1916 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Busenitz Gerhard A. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Kirk Henry David 1918 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Leu John E. 1914 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Ackermann Paul K. 1919 Friend New York New York United States
Entz Arnold R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Whitewater Kansas United States
Gay Homer A. 1924 Church of Christ Lebanon Missouri United States
Miller Harold N. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Neumann William 1915 None Glendora California United States
Roth Jacob 1918 Mennonite Old Coburg Oregon United States
Toews Harold 1923 Mennonite Frazer Montana United States
Wehmeyer Robert 1919 Baptist Clinton Corners, New York United States
Yoder Noah D. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Coblentz Hormer A. 1925 Mennonite Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Draper Charlie 1913 Brethren Boone Mill Virginia United States
Hallowell Ralph P. 1921 Friend Huntingdon Valley Pennsylvania United States
Holcomb Carl H. 1926 Brethren Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Knaak Richard 1923 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Allinger Warren C. 1918 Methodist Evansville Indiana United States
Evans William H. 1914 Friend Moorestown New Jersey United States
Getsinger Boyd L. 1923 Mormon Lorenzo Idaho United States
Bare Ivan R. 1922 Mennonite Harper Kansas United States
Miller LeRoy 1918 Mennonite Old Hydro Oklahoma United States
Nikkel Harold J. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Troyer Eli N. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Cooley Dwight 1918 Friend Canandaigua New York United States
Earl Broadus J. 1918 None Sarasota Florida United States
Schwartz Daniel 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Sprunger Ralph E. 1918 Mennonite Old Orrville Ohio United States
Bergstrand Robert W. 1920 Mission Covenant East Moline Illinois United States
Buller Walter R. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Harder Leo J. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States

Pages