Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Goodman Joe R. 1911 Baptist Mt. Vernon Washington United States
Gray David C. 1914 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Gleiser Charles C. 1918 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Shaw Donald L. 1922 None Tacoma Washington United States
Crill Edward L. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Reinhardt Donald 1923 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
Bentley Harold G. 1915 None Seattle Washington United States
Pyper William J. 1917 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Berg Glen E. 1922 Evangelical Spokane Washington United States
Davis Robert V. 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Marsh Earl L. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Port Orchard Washington United States
Southard Kenneth C. 1912 Presbyterian Vancouver Washington United States
Kadow Daniel L. 1914 Church of the Living God Algona Washington United States
Smith Loren E. 1924 Friend Tacoma Washington United States
Spencer Roger S. 1910 Unitarian Seattle Washington United States
Lammadee Alva D. 1920 Brethren Tacoma Washington United States
Wiebe John R. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Ferndale Washington United States
Bender Charley 1921 Advent Christian Ferndale Washington United States
Case Claude W. 1918 Brethren Everett Washington United States
Karber M. David 1920 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Mueller Grant A. 1926 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Kilian William C. 1908 Pillar of Fire Spokane Washington United States
Kelley Curtis S. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Puyallup Washington United States
Badten Marion W. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Carnation Washington United States
Giberson Irving A. 1920 None Seattle Washington United States
Abbenhouse Lester C. 1917 None Seattle Washington United States
Shiga Andrew I. 1919 None Seattle Washington United States
Verbeck Raymond L. 1920 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Flint Alfred W. 1919 Unknown Edmonds Washington United States
Paine Wayne C. 1926 The Lord Our Righteousness Cle Elum Washington United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
George Keith H. 1919 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Hisey Jacob M. 1910 None Port Angeles Washington United States
Anderson Laurance None Seattle Washington United States
Levig Donald E. 1915 Community Church Port Angeles Washington United States
Seeley Frank E. 1922 None Seattle Washington United States
Shattuck Claude R. 1924 Assemblies of God Seattle Washington United States
Taylor Wendell F. 1915 Disciples of Christ Monroe Washington United States
Roisum Wilbur 1919 Jehovah's Witness Outlook Washington United States
Tuttle George Richard 1917 Methodist Aberdeen Washington United States
Roberts Ray Clayton 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Huddleston Gordon J. 1918 Church of the First Born Kent Washington United States
Huffman George E. 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity Washington United States
Seaton Ralph S. 1915 Methodist Bothell Washington United States
St. Luise Christopher 1912 None Chelan Washington United States
Holcomb Lee B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Wittenberg Arthur M. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Bledsoe Norman E. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Bremerton Washington United States
Holderreed Elzie R. 1919 Brethren Oakville Washington United States
Coffman Barton E. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Yakima Washington United States

Pages