Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Zimmerman Hugo J. Mennonite Onawa Iowa United States
Schwartz Robert C. 1908 Lutheran Evanston Illinois United States
Swartzentruber Henry W. 1923 Mennonite Old Montgomery Indiana United States
Miller Ora A. 1918 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Lermond Lester 1914 None New York New York United States
Wellman Orville H. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Englewood Colorado United States
Hershberger Bernard M. 1924 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Sexton Ford J. 1923 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Vetter Herbert T. 1923 None Baltimore Maryland United States
Thatcher Edward P. 1916 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
McDaniel Hardy L. 1915 Disciples of Christ Oak Park Illinois United States
Pauls Arthur A. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Hall Elton H. 1926 Friend Alliance Ohio United States
Smith Wendell L. 1924 Brethren Churchville Virginia United States
Linton Morris Albert 1915 Friend Moorestown New Jersey United States
Rediger Ferman A. 1923 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Kriebel Howard B. 1921 Friend Maylon Pennsylvania United States
Coulson Ross H. 1919 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Wagner Wilbert W. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Toledo Ohio United States
Grover Ralph G. 1918 Methodist San Diego California United States
Mekolichick Michael 1912 Jehovah's Witness Hazelton Pennsylvania United States
Young Daniel T. 1923 Friend Abbeville South Carolina United States
Harbold Lloyd E. 1920 Mennonite Old Spring Grove Pennsylvania United States
Sommerville Lloyd D. 1915 Christadelphian Baltimore Maryland United States
Miller Jonas J. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Boynton Richard D. 1919 Baptist Chatham New Jersey United States
Reimer Ernest M. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Lackey Clarence H. 1914 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Crouse Dan H. 1914 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Illinois United States
Hagner George 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Winston O. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Zimmerman Loren L. 1917 Mennonite Defenseless Flanagan Illinois United States
Schweppe Dwayne M. 1921 Brethren Prairie-du-Sac Wisconsin United States
Swatsell Leroy 1919 Brethren Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Paine Wayne C. 1926 The Lord Our Righteousness Cle Elum Washington United States
Miller Orus E. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Hartville Ohio United States
Letson Joseph W. 1923 Presbyterian Clarksville Arkansas United States
Wells Maurice N. F. 1906 Presbyterian Rocky Ford Colorado United States
Hershberger Clayton C. 1915 Mennonite Old Greenwood Delaware United States
Seymour MD Richard B. 1922 Congregational Christian Berkeley California United States
Vicary James M. 1915 None Detroit Michigan United States
Thiermann Stephen H. 1916 Friend Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
McDonaldson William F. 1914 Brethren Grottoes Virginia United States
Pauls Irvin A. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Hall Laurence B. 1919 Congregational Christian Westtown Pennsylvania United States
Smoker Aquilla J. 1919 Mennonite Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Borntrager Joseph F. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Oelwein Iowa United States
Redlin John A. 1926 Mennonite Old Sidney Montana United States
Kring John W. 1912 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Courson Clyde D. 1909 Methodist Memphis Tennessee United States

Pages