Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Barrett Hugh E. 1923 Methodist St. Joseph Missouri United States
Hellriegel George E. 1912 Episcopal New York New York United States
Swihart Norman C. 1926 Dunkard Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Walters Loren 1908 Evangelical & Reformed Detroit Michigan United States
Wood Ralph T. 1918 Friend Westfield Indiana United States
King K. Eldon 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Fargo George H. 1905 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Aronin Aaron 1916 Jewish Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Meyer N. Dean 1922 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Ressler Earl J. 1920 Mennonite Embarrass Minnesota United States
Giles Cecil P. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Detroit Michigan United States
Bauserman Alpha K. 1915 Baptist Cleveland Ohio United States
Lord Charles R. 1920 Friend Grinnell Iowa United States
Dick Paul D. 1919 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Hershberger Daniel M. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Thiessen Harold P. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Way Roger D. 1918 Friend Port Matilda Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Alpheus J. 1916 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Bernhard Richard C. 1910 Friend Springfield Ohio United States
Kleinhans Robert J. 1920 Methodist Elizabeth New Jersey United States
Morris James H. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Fayetteville Alabama United States
Pauls Arthur W. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Fiore Mario 1917 None Brooklyn New York United States
Baker Charles W. 1917 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Adams Louis M. 1919 Methodist Harvard Illinois United States
Schrag Glen E. 1920 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Snyder Edison 1921 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Groff Everett R. 1916 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States
Riegsecker Jesse W. 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Gochnauer Mervin H. 1921 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Dobson S. Douglas 1915 Unknown Columbus Ohio United States
Ebersole Richard L. 1920 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Hungerford Robert I. 1921 Presbyterian Portland Oregon United States
Himmel Joseph E. 1920 Evangelical Naperville Illinois United States
Blackwell Hubert C. 1913 Church of Christ Elk River Idaho United States
Mullet Roy E. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Ambrose Henry B. 1917 Pentecostal Assemblies Norwood Ohio United States
Spensley Malcolm C. 1919 Methodist Delmar New York United States
Guyon John L. 1917 None New York New York United States
McVey Archie A. 1926 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Eicher James E. 1925 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Jaberg Robert 1917 Mennonite General Conference Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hoffer Abram S. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Barrows Richard L. 1914 Friend Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Helmuth Emery J. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Swope Cleo J. 1915 Mennonite N.Lima Ohio United States
Waltner Carrol J. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Woodard Joseph F. 1909 Unknown Washington District Of Columbia United States
King Lorin W. 1920 Presbyterian Chicago Illinois United States
Painter Robert H. 1922 Friend Collins New York United States

Pages