Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Miller Ezra J. 1918 Mennonite Amish Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Yoder Walter L. 1914 Mennonite Garden City Missouri United States
Sateren Leland B. 1913 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Thurngren Earl E. 1915 Seventh Day Adventist Chicago Illinois United States
Steinberger William W. 1922 None Berea Kentucky United States
Gerber Dwight R. 1918 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Koehn Walter H. 1922 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Dick Paul D. 1919 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Ernest 1912 None Los Angeles California United States
Sturm Gerald M. 1914 Friend Syracuse New York United States
Brooks Wayne O. 1922 Assemblies of God Marysville Washington United States
Towle Delwin 1914 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Freyenberger Edward E. 1924 Mennonite Mt.Pleasant Iowa United States
Dobson S. Douglas 1915 Unknown Columbus Ohio United States
Tucker Willis R. 1922 Christadelphian Flint Michigan United States
Lloyd James H. 1911 Methodist New York New York United States
Thomas Juda A. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ New York New York United States
Sutherland John H. 1923 Friend Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker James M. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Hinshaw George C. 1925 Friend Asheboro North Carolina United States
Lemp Walter D. 1925 Friend Syracuse New York United States
Hutton Melvin 1924 Jehovah's Witness Eugene Oregon United States
Bowman Lester 1921 Old German Baptist Covington Ohio United States
Miller C. Keith 1926 Mennonite Old Newton Kansas United States
Funk Roy R. 1922 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Yoder Levi J. 1919 Mennonite Amish Burton Ohio United States
Russell Lawrence B. 1917 None Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Alger Ralph J. 1924 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
Stamps Norman L. 1919 Church of Christ Kansas City Missouri United States
Garber Samuel A. 1926 Old German Baptist Brookville Ohio United States
Unruh Melvin O. 1924 Nazarene Hutchinson Kansas United States
Knepp Clair E. 1919 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Lucas Charles M. 1916 None Waterbury Connecticut United States
Hoffman Clair H. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Maytown Pennsylvania United States
Lindeman Paul L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Hastings Nebraska United States
Jantz Alvin 1912 Mennonite General Conference Galva Kansas United States
Brenneman Virgil J. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Miller Floyd R. 1919 Mennonite Old Pryor Oklahoma United States
Yoder Willard R. 1919 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Tice Simon J. 1921 Mennonite Amish Grantsville Maryland United States
Steiner Franklin J. 1920 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Gerber Glenford N. 1926 Mennonite Kidron Ohio United States
Koening Roland H. 1920 Evangelical & Reformed St.Charles Missouri United States
Dick Wesley 1920 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Taylor James L. 1911 Brethren Bull Gap Tennessee United States
Stutzman Alvin H. 1923 Mennonite Harrisburg Oregon United States
Broughton Nicholas O. 1916 Friend Glendora California United States
Townsend Paul E. 1922 Mennonite Old Masontown Pennsylvania United States
Fridinger Wilmer B. 1921 Brethren Lineboro Maryland United States
Roth Menno 1905 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States

Pages