Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Gilbert Howard L. 1907 Unknown Hazleton Indiana United States
Hopkins Jason J. 1920 None Pleasantville New York United States
Kauffman Morris E. 1919 Mennonite Harlan Oregon United States
O'Neal Russell R. 1914 Brethren Crab Orchard West Virginia United States
Reed Herman Marshall 1927 Baptist Union Grove North Carolina United States
Hershberger Reuben D. 1925 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Dodge Harold B.W. 1911 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Thompson Wendell C. 1921 Friend Paullina Iowa United States
Weaver Peter D. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Glover Benjamin C. 1918 Methodist Westerville Ohio United States
Bowman Raymond 1917 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Paget Reginald P. 1917 Friend Anaheim California United States
Brown Edward H. 1909 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Tooms Bernard V. 1918 Baptist Madera California United States
Welch Clyde D. 1918 Friend Hemp North Carolina United States
Morris Donald W. Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Engelhardt William J. 1918 Methodist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Kriebel William B. 1917 Friend Maylon Rose Valley Pennsylvania United States
Mallison Glenn S. 1918 Baptist Cortland New York United States
Schrock Daniel A. 1925 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Solenberger Robert R. 1916 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Brewer James K. 1921 Baptist Pheba Mississippi United States
Holland Walter R. 1920 Triumph Church of the New Age Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kallal Joseph A. 1909 None Cicero Illinois United States
Becker Joe 1910 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Greensburg Kansas United States
Brumbaugh Thomas R. 1919 Brethren Charleston South Carolina United States
Raney Leonard 1919 Pentecostal Seminole Oklahoma United States
Hensel John S. 1914 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States
Dickey Jesse Galen 1913 Brethren South Bend Indiana United States
Metzger Leo 1920 Brethren Claypool Indiana United States
Mullet Albert B. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Milford Indiana United States
Esch Reuben M. 1908 Mennonite Mio Michigan United States
Ladner Lawrence M. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Rochester Michigan United States
Martin Delmar W. 1920 Methodist Argonia Kansas United States
Schulz LeRoy G. 1915 None Urbana Illinois United States
Giles Cecil P. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Detroit Michigan United States
Horn George F. 1917 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Kauffman Paul E. 1919 Brethren Pomona California United States
Onken Christ A. 1918 None Sibley Iowa United States
Reed Jesse B. 1925 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Doerksen Bernhard C. 1923 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Thorne Eugene A. 1922 Methodist Albuquerque New Mexico United States
Weaver Raymond S. 1923 Mennonite Amish Barrs Mills Ohio United States
Gochnauer Mervin H. 1921 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Bowser Ralston W. Brethren Kittanning Pennsylvania United States
Bayer Arthur F. 1920 German Baptist Dimock Pennsylvania United States
Brown George E. 1920 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Torkelson Norman E. 1925 Mennonite Conway Kansas United States
Weldy Dwight E. 1918 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States

Pages