Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Hess E. Glenn 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Jarmola Andrew 1920 Associated Bible Students Hobart Indiana United States
Knippling Francis D. 1916 Methodist Princeton Minnesota United States
Fredenburg Sylvester M. 1913 Mennonite Old White Cloud Michigan United States
Adams Elwood R. 1919 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Leichty Clarence N. 1922 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
McLeod William I. 1913 Baptist Evanston Illinois United States
Beckler Clifford D. 1920 Mennonite Old Seward Nebraska United States
Crist Dale E. 1924 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Wall Harold 1921 Mennonite Buhler Kansas United States
Wolff William G. 1916 None Kearny New Jersey United States
Illinitch Henry W. 1912 Baptist Winchendon Massachusetts United States
Johnson Herbert A. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Springvale Maine United States
Kollmeyer Harold W. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Byas John V. 1915 African Methodist Episcopal Memphis Tennessee United States
Altic Glen F. 1921 Brethren Laura Ohio United States
Liechty Harold C. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Metzger Foster L. 1922 Old German Baptist Ottawa Ohio United States
Dailey Paul E. 1923 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Graber Elmer 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Rempel John C. 1921 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Schreck Orva J. 1914 Mennonite Old El Paso Illinois United States
Snyder William T. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Tesdell Loren E. 1920 Disciples of Christ Des Moines Iowa United States
Watkins Lewis H. 1918 Disciples of Christ Detroit Michigan United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Jantz Melvin A. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Galva Kansas United States
Moore Alvin J. 1914 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Pancoast Lloyd A. 1909 Church of God of Abrahamic Faith Bosworth Missouri United States
Herrera Robert B. 1915 Christadelphian Los Angeles California United States
Carlson Walter S. 1918 Church of Christ Cleveland Ohio United States
Forthman William H. 1926 Congregational Christian Los Angeles California United States
Gregory John R. 1916 None Lodge Grass Montana United States
Pearlman Sydney 1913 Jewish New York New York United States
Richter Herman W. 1919 Congregational Bridgewater Massachusetts United States
Schultz John L. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Spicher Jesse D. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Beachy Ezra P. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Riverside Iowa United States
Moser Warren G. 1921 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Hess Paul L. 1926 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Jarvis James D. 1908 Congregational Christian Bay Shore New York United States
Knock Ray W. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Lower Salem Ohio United States
Fredriksen Fredrik M. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Brooklyn New York United States
Adams Louis M. 1919 Methodist Harvard Illinois United States
Leichty Myrl D. 1925 Mennonite Old Grabill Indiana United States
McMillen Carroll R. 1918 Brethren Williamstown Ohio United States
Bedwell Craig N. 1914 Congregational Alhambra California United States
Crist Kenneth F. 1916 Brethren Thorneville Ohio United States
Swartzentruber William J. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Wall Willie A 1919 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States

Pages