Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Deitz Elmer D. 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Fuss Byron G 1923 Evangelical Rochester Pennsylvania United States
Bodulick William T. 1918 Friend Westchester Pennsylvania United States
Bowser Ralston W. Brethren Kittanning Pennsylvania United States
Snipes Bradshaw 1921 Friend Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Baldwin Horace G. 1898 Mennonite Coatesville Pennsylvania United States
Speicher Ray E. 1914 Brethren Sommerset Pennsylvania United States
Schilling Charles 1915 Congregational Christian Royersford Pennsylvania United States
Holsopple Carl D. 1924 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Reichley Francis H. 1917 Lutheran Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Holt John F. 1917 Pentecostal Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Hull Perry W. 1919 Brethren West Cumberland Pennsylvania United States
Snyder Charles M. 1921 United Brethren Richfield Pennsylvania United States
Delp Richard N 1926 Mennonite General Conference Hatfield Pennsylvania United States
Styer John F. 1927 Friend Concordville, Pennsylvania United States
Gillin Richard D. 1922 Brethren Conemaugh Pennsylvania United States
Hougentogler Joseph 1905 Mennonite Old Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Van der Water Eric N. 1918 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sato Jyuichi 1922 Congregational Christian Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Kruger Leo H. 1923 Mennonite Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Snyder William T. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Landis Abram D. 1916 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Dengler J. Earl 1907 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Sattler William G. 1920 Episcopal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Spicher Jesse D. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Landis Elias M. 1919 Mennonite Old Rothsville Pennsylvania United States
Bumbaugh Charles 1925 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Kramer Mahlon R. 1921 Mennonite Old Chalfont Pennsylvania United States
Martin Lester Nolt 1915 Mennonite Blue Ball Pennsylvania United States
Yanger John 1909 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Rutt Edwin B. 1918 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Ollard Charles W. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kramer Raymond L. 1923 Mennonite Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Martin Norman L. 1918 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Miller George T. 1916 Mennonite Old Boyertown Pennsylvania United States
Mathues George M. Catholic Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Rutter Harry G. 1919 None Uniontown Pennsylvania United States
Krape John E. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Martin Paul McDonnell 1910 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
Pace Harry B. 1920 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Haynes Wells J. 1915 Baptist Connellsville Pennsylvania United States
Yerkes Richard 1917 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Kling Charles Richard 1923 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Cooke Arthur K. 1916 Christadelphian New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Hazeltine George P. 1923 Mennonite Old Conneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
High Joseph L. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Matthias Jacob L. 1903 Brethren Sellersville Pennsylvania United States
Shultz Glenn L. 1921 Brethren Newville Pennsylvania United States
Michel Gilbert P. 1921 Jewish Erie Pennsylvania United States
Burgard Glen G. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States

Pages