Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Renneker Wade E. 1917 Brethren Smithville Ohio United States
Kurtz Wayne D. 1920 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Rages Donald E. 1926 Methodist Smithton Missouri United States
Boley Gerald D. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Smithers West Virginia United States
Schanus Raymond A 1922 Catholic Sleepy EYE Minnesota United States
Kern Paul L. 1919 Mennonite Slatington Pennsylvania United States
Marke Ralph 1921 None Slater Wyoming United States
Bonhivert Ernest C. 1920 Methodist Skokie Illinois United States
Carlson Roy P. 1920 Mission Covenant Skokie Illinois United States
Penor Alex L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Sitka Alaska United States
Ashby Clyde D. 1921 Primitive Advent Sissonville West Virginia United States
Becker Henry P. 1918 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Sioux Falls South Dakota United States
Bose Omar F. 1921 Baptist Sioux Falls South Dakota United States
Roosen Harold C. 1908 Presbyterian Sioux City Iowa United States
Moseley Elwood B. 1909 Church of Christ Sioux City Iowa United States
Craun Carl E. 1917 Brethren Singers Glen Virginia United States
Krug Lyle F. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Silvertown Oregon United States
Rutschman Roy 1914 Mennonite Silverton Oregon United States
Detweiler Vincent 1926 Mennonite Silverdale Pennsylvania United States
Nicholson John Edgar 1923 Friend Silver Springs, Maryland United States
Montel Ernest H. 1922 Brethren Silver Lake Indiana United States
Fisher Russell Elmer 1915 Brethren Silver Lake Indiana United States
Renicker Lester L. 1919 Old German Baptist Silver Lake Indiana United States
Montel Lamoin A. 1919 Brethren Silver Lake Indiana United States
Stratton Joseph De Forrest 1914 Baptist Silver Lake Oregon United States
Gregory W. Winton 1919 Unknown Silver Creek Mississippi United States
Ledyard Gleason 1919 Methodist Silver City New Mexico United States
Ward William H. 1917 Presbyterian Siloam Springs Arkansas United States
Perry James F. 1919 Friend Siler City North Carolina United States
Stout Maurice Edgar 1919 Friend Siler City North Carolina United States
Bare Thomas R. 1923 Friend Siler City North Carolina United States
Dyson Eldon D. 1917 Brethren Sigourney Iowa United States
Kline Jack 1920 Brethren Sidney Ohio United States
Redlin John A. 1926 Mennonite Old Sidney Montana United States
Onken Christ A. 1918 None Sibley Iowa United States
Onken Arnold W. 1913 None Sibley Iowa United States
Weigel John L. 1918 None Shushan New York United States
Williamson Paul 1917 Methodist Shirley Indiana United States
Hatch Gordon W. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Shirley Massachusetts United States
Lauver John R. 1922 Mennonite Shiremanstown Pennsylvania United States
Lauver Marlin 1917 Mennonite Shiremanstown Pennsylvania United States
Miller Ezra J. 1918 Mennonite Amish Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Hooley Ernest F. 1916 Mennonite Old Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Bontreger Elmer M 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Miller Harvey N. 1911 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Yoder Aaron L. 1913 Mennonite Old Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Yoder Levi L. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Weirich Joseph D. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Kauffman Harvey R. 1910 Mennonite Shipshewana Indiana United States
Jones Albert D. 1917 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Pennsylvania United States

Pages