Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Gray Albert L. 1917 Methodist Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Jones William A. 1919 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kring John W. 1912 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Rudy Douglas C. 1915 Lutheran Reading Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Arthur B. 1916 Mennonite East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Horst Samuel L. 1919 Mennonite Old Reading Pennsylvania United States
Jopling Rodney B. 1917 Methodist Scranton Pennsylvania United States
Holsopple Alvin R. 1915 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Bauman Claire S. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Coopersburg Pennsylvania United States
Martin George Earl 1925 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Boyd N. 1922 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Henry Andrew J. 1908 Church of God of Apostolic Faith Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Essich Forrest W. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Smoker Alvin F. 1923 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Bauman Harvey M. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Martin Henry H. 1897 Mennonite Old Order Akron Pennsylvania United States
Souder Gerald B. 1926 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Grayson Rufus L. 1918 Methodist Sewickley Pennsylvania United States
Ensminger Samuel F. 1905 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Miller Paul J. 1919 Mennonite Old Meadville Pennsylvania United States
Benner Edwin Y. 1912 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Nissley Lowell D. 1921 Mennonite Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Jacob B. 1922 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Rumer Kenneth D. 1921 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Martin Isaac W. 1912 Mennonite Old Lincoln Pennsylvania United States
Evans Jonathan 1917 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Sangree Walter H. 1926 Friend Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Roy B. 1920 Mennonite Old Wellsville Pennsylvania United States
Cooper William H. 1916 Friend New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Barrows Richard L. 1914 Friend Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Herbster Ernest R. 1914 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Elam K. 1926 Mennonite Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Dohner Paul S. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Hollen W. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Phidelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Elam D. 1917 Mennonite Mattawana Pennsylvania United States
Newswanger Willis 1917 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Landis Allen K. 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Leon M 1924 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Paul W. 1924 Mennonite Old Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Harold T. 1918 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Hess David M. 1918 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Snipes Bradshaw 1921 Friend Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Robert 1926 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Gehman Clayton M. 1919 Mennonite Old Terry Hill Pennsylvania United States
Price Joseph C. 1914 Brethren Vernfield Pennsylvania United States
Rush William G. 1922 Mennonite Old Plumsteadville Pennsylvania United States
Speicher Ray E. 1914 Brethren Sommerset Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John L. 1913 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Coppock Harold W. 1919 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Thomas B. 1920 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States

Pages