Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Mullen Wilbur E. 1918 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
King Ernest G. 1917 Brethren Richland Pennsylvania United States
Gehman Clarence H. 1923 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Easton Pennsylvania United States
Bowman Raymond 1917 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Rohrer Peter Lester 1920 Mennonite Old Smoketown Pennsylvania United States
Eby Isaac S. Mennonite Wenger New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Martin J. Horace 1924 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Palmer Emlen 1909 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Winter Wilbert M. 1920 None Braddock Pennsylvania United States
Kolansky A. King 1922 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Peachey Jacob H. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Gehman Paul S. 1918 Mennonite Old Bally Pennsylvania United States
Bowser Ralston W. Brethren Kittanning Pennsylvania United States
Chandler John K. 1918 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rowan William G. 1914 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Knipe LeRoy R. 1919 None Coopersburg Pennsylvania United States
Sala Raymond M. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Browning Wiliam C 1920 Friend Germantown Phila. Pennsylvania United States
Valentine Harry D. 1919 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Winters Donald O. 1920 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Williams Ellis T. 1908 Friend Jenkinston Pennsylvania United States
Kniss Robert W. 1922 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Martin John B. 1920 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Winters Merle C. 1926 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Morris Robert G. 1918 Episcopal Dalton Pennsylvania United States
Clark Francis E. 1914 Interdenominational Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Edelstein Leonard G. 1915 Jewish Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Roberts Delbert Ellis 1919 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Shelly Rufus E. 1920 Brethren Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Brooks Arle 1909 Disciples of Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Mellott Samuel B. 1914 Brethren Needmore Pennsylvania United States
Clark James E. 1897 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Pearson Oliver P. 1915 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Geigley Robert W. 1917 Mennonite Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Shenk F. Paul 1915 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Unangst Carl L. Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Melville Arthur R. 1920 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker James M. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Wismer Lester K. 1927 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Eissler Frederick 1922 None Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Peavy Blaine B. 1916 None Emporium Pennsylvania United States
Short Peyton C. 1915 Episcopal Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Dubble Curtis W. 1922 Brethren Myerstown Pennsylvania United States
Williams Thomas V. 1917 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ebeling George C. 1912 Presbyterian Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Peckham William H. 1921 Friend Millsboro Pennsylvania United States
MacGeorge Malcom L. 1913 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sherman Charles W. 1925 Brethren McVey Town Pennsylvania United States
Ruhl J. Robert 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker Menno D. 1919 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States

Pages