Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Twente Allen R. 1918 Methodist Napoleon Missouri United States
Schaefer Joseph A. 1927 None Essexville Michigan United States
Siroky George 1920 Unknown Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Bartel Leonhart 1916 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Haines Theodore N. 1916 Presbyterian Germantown Phila Pennsylvania United States
Lewis James R. 1922 Church of God Cartersville Georgia United States
Merrick* Hugh O. 1914 Essenes Eliamore California United States
Bender Daniel H. 1926 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Yoder Robert B. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Mohler Daniel W. 1925 German Baptist Ripon California United States
Cavender Vernon W. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Springville California United States
Page Kirby 1916 Friend La Habra California United States
Johnson Walter Johany 1923 Mennonite Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Kramer Paul R. 1925 Brethren Freemansburg Pennsylvania United States
Strike Ralph J. 1923 Old German Baptist Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Reeves Marvin G. 1925 Brethren Clio Spring Oklahoma United States
Unzicker Harley J. 1917 Mennonite Conservative Amish Roanoke Illinois United States
Schmidt Frederick G. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Smith Howard C. 1918 Presbyterian Stanley New York United States
Harvey Melvin M. 1921 Brethren Waterford California United States
Hostetter Stanley F. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Dalton Ohio United States
Di Donato John P. 1921 Unknown Centerport New York United States
Hein Wesley P. 1915 Friend Gate Oklahoma United States
Hulvey Oscar M. 1914 Brethren Mt.Sidney Virginia United States
Ballard John Clarence 1921 Friend Plains Kansas United States
Guengerich Paul T. 1913 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Lehman Tilman 1913 Mennonite General Conference Versailles Missouri United States
McKelvey Floy W. 1918 Brethren Kitanning Pennsylvania United States
Beck Robert J. 1927 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Yoder Henry B. 1921 Mennonite Old Fairview Michigan United States
Dirks Harold Keith 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Miller William N. 1916 Mennonite Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Cantor Berhard Z 1918 Jewish New York New York United States
O'Neil Brian E. F. 1921 Catholic Providence Rhode Island United States
Johnson Alfred L. 1914 Pentecostal Green Bay Wisconsin United States
Koehn Lewis L. 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Montezuma Kansas United States
Stoddard Herbert 1916 Friend Providence, Rhode Island United States
Ratzlaff Erwin E. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Tweten Richard D. 1916 None Solway Minnesota United States
Schafer Kenneth W. 1917 Mennonite Morton Illinois United States
Sitterly Harold C. 1919 Baptist Pleasantville, Pennsylvania United States
Bartel Peter H. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Haldeman Elam M. 1919 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Lewis Robert M. 1924 Friend Hempstead New York United States
Mervyn Robert W. 1908 Jehovah's Witness Wrangell Alaska United States
Bender Jonas M 1913 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Yoder Robert Henry 1919 Mennonite Old North Lima Ohio United States
Moldenke Harold 1909 Unitarian Bronx New York United States
Cessna Harold M. 1908 Brethren Kansas City Missouri United States
Pagno John J. 1919 Pentecostal Solvay New York United States

Pages