Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Fleek James B. 1920 Methodist Mercer Pennsylvania United States
Sunderland Raymond 1906 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kriebel Norman P. 1918 Presbyterian Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Groff Richard L. 1927 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Asa D. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Schrock L. Allen 1921 Mennonite Salisbury Pennsylvania United States
Ormsby Henry G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Krock Joseph R. 1916 Catholic Uniontown Pennsylvania United States
Buckmoyer Raymond H 1921 Dunkard Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Lovett James S. 1925 None Fallsington Pennsylvania United States
Ernst Norman H. 1915 Brethren Bernville Pennsylvania United States
Bayer Arthur F. 1920 German Baptist Dimock Pennsylvania United States
Ortlip Maurice M. 1907 None Newportville Pennsylvania United States
Fletcher Joseph 1919 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Haworth Timothy P. 1920 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Slayton Wayland 1919 Baptist Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Bertholf William A. 1926 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Livengood Guy W. 1922 Mennonite Old Salisbury Pennsylvania United States
Buckwalter Richard 1919 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Miller Earl N. 1922 Mennonite Old Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Esch George F. 1917 Mennonite Old Kinzers Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Louis M. 1914 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Smedley Thomas Morgan 1917 Episcopal Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Engle Daniel B. W. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mifflintown Pennsylvania United States
Fargo George H. 1905 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Esh Amos Z. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kinzers Pennsylvania United States
Lamparter Harry E. 1916 Lutheran Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Robert W. 1918 Brethren Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Siegfried John D 1916 Catholic Melrose Pennsylvania United States
Haynes Wells J. 1915 Baptist Connellsville Pennsylvania United States
Hazeltine George P. 1923 Mennonite Old Conneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John M. 1922 None Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Fasnacht Lloyd 1922 Brethren Reinholds Pennsylvania United States
Kruger David B. 1923 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
Wolf Charles A. 1913 Methodist North Clairton Pennsylvania United States
Schnupp Elmer W. 1913 Mennonite Scheafferstown Pennsylvania United States
Burnham Kenneth E. 1915 None Media Pennsylvania United States
Sigman James C. 1923 None Enola Pennsylvania United States
Benner Edwin Y. 1912 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Krupp Linford C. 1919 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Essich Forrest W. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Ott L. Ernest 1922 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Wolfe Ernest C. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Pine Grove Pennsylvania United States
Reinert Paul A. 1923 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Amos K. 1910 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Landis Elmer R. 1903 Mennonite Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Burrel Wilbert O. 1925 Brethren Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Wasser Marvin H. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bedminster Pennsylvania United States
Ensminger Samuel F. 1905 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Donald R. 1925 Mennonite Mattawana Pennsylvania United States

Pages