Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Nickel Abe C. 1924 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Burkholder John D 1919 Brethren in Christ Schellsburg Pennsylvania United States
Harbour Dean H. 1919 Methodist Long Beach California United States
Severson Clarence C. 1923 Seventh Day Church of God Harrisburg Oregon United States
Orpurt Philip A. 1921 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Kamm Jacob O. 1918 Methodist Cleveland Ohio United States
Balliet Marlin Z. 1923 First Century Gospel Montville New Jersey United States
Wagoner Jesse E. 1917 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Riegger Harold E. 1913 None New York New York United States
Fischer Jacob 1914 Jehovah's Witness Buffalo New York United States
Swift Hewson 1920 Friend Iowa City Iowa United States
Norton Ralph 1916 None New York New York United States
Miller Jewell S. 1918 Mennonite Old Hartville Ohio United States
Kauffman Reuben S. 1910 Mennonite Creston Montana United States
Bartel Wesley W. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Denver Colorado United States
Koehn Henry E. 1915 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Livingston California United States
Eck Otto P. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Hoskins O. Ellis 1919 Friend Fremont Iowa United States
Thiessen Arnold P. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Whitewater Kansas United States
Stern Richard S. 1921 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Miller Moses F. 1918 Mennonite Old Centerville Michigan United States
Buckwalter Robert I. 1917 Brethren Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Hall Lloyd A. 1919 Unknown Payette Idaho United States
Schweitzer Lyle W. 1920 Mennonite Strang Nebraska United States
Nunnaly Joe F. 1910 Methodist Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Krall David B. 1920 Brethren Myerstown Pennsylvania United States
Eighme Lewis D. 1920 Essenes N. Salt Lake Utah United States
Vickers Elmo W. 1910 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hoyland Benjamin F. 1908 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Reuning Ernest G. 1917 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Zehr Michael M. 1919 Mennonite Grabill Indiana United States
Fast John G. 1912 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Stone Weir 1922 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Nickel Gerhard H. 1924 Mennonite Emmanuel Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Burkholder Levi 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Harder Eldon B. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Aberdeen Idaho United States
Sexton John I. 1919 Brethren Arcadia Indiana United States
Ortman Roland B. 1915 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Kanagy David E. 1919 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Banaszak Ernest H. 1923 None Chicago Illinois United States
Waite Richard 1922 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States
Riehle Philip J. 1924 Methodist Rocklyn Washington United States
Fisher Bernard E. 1919 Friend St. Marys Ohio United States
Swihart Norman C. 1926 Dunkard Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Nummally Joe F. 1910 Methodist Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Miller John A. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Hudson Illinois United States
Bartels Wilmer E. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Arthur Illinois United States
Koehn John R. 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Montezuma Kansas United States
Ecker J. Aldene G. 1916 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Hosselrode Robert G. 1914 Brethren Hyndman Pennsylvania United States

Pages