Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Conine Herman L. 1916 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Hudak Andrew 1914 Jehovah's Witness Dodgeville New York United States
Bailey Donald H. 1918 Methodist Dayton Ohio United States
Prieb Arnold 1924 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Buhler Kansas United States
Ackers Frank T. 1905 Disciples of Christ Perryton Texas United States
Moses Richard P. 1917 Friend Plainfield New Jersey United States
Fisher Charles R. 1920 Episcopal Long Island New York United States
Vail David K. 1920 Presbyterian Fort Collins Colorado United States
Hennebold Alan A. 1922 Congregational Hollywood California United States
Rother James S. 1925 First Divine Association in America Schulenburg Texas United States
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States
Ramer Monroe 1919 Mennonite Old Order Nappanee Indiana United States
McGuire Warren I. 1925 Brethren Hardy Virginia United States
Alliston John C. 1920 Pentecostal Saucier Mississippi United States
Bernhard Richard C. 1910 Friend Springfield Ohio United States
Goodman Wilfred A. 1905 Methodist Ames Iowa United States
Hershberger Miller E. 1917 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Rutt Paul N. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Wengerd Eli J. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Orville Ohio United States
Stauffer Nelson R. 1904 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Beachy Albert J. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Koehn Paul 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Kemp Samuel H. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Clifton Letcher W. 1909 Church of Christ Gallatin Texas United States
Hostetler John D. 1926 Brethren Orrville Ohio United States
Arnett Edward M. 1922 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Merchant Francis J. 1912 None New York New York United States
Blackwell Hubert C. 1913 Church of Christ Elk River Idaho United States
Graves Richard H 1923 Presbyterian West Lafayette Indiana United States
Moore David E. Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Fatato Ralph J. 1925 Seventh Day Baptist Schenectady New York United States
Uhler Robert M. 1922 First Century Gospel Easton Pennsylvania United States
Whittemore Edward A. 1910 Episcopal Berkeley California United States
King Albert M. 1918 Jewish Salem Massachusetts United States
Beckler Clayton D. 1923 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Krause Roland L. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Conner Abraham A. 1915 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Hudson Edgar E. 1915 Baptist Fullerton California United States
Bailey Janius J. 1918 Church of God Fyffe Alabama United States
Pritchard Russell L. 1919 None Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin United States
Adams Christopher L. 1921 Church of Christ Senaca Missouri United States
Moskowitz David R. 1913 Unitarian Bronx New York United States
Fisher G. Kenneth* Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Vail Philip C. 1924 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Henry Andrew J. 1908 Church of God of Apostolic Faith Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rotz Gerald L. 1926 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Stacy Carl V. 1919 Church of God Albany Oregon United States
Ramseyer John E. 1918 Mennonite Sterling Ohio United States
McKay Robert H. 1916 Brethren Rocky Ridge Maryland United States
Allstot Richard E 1919 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States

Pages