Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Orcutt Albert W 1916 Presbyterian Huntington Park California United States
Reed Robert R. 1913 Presbyterian ColumBus Ohio United States
Schmidt Benjamin A. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Thompson Lloyd W. 1920 Brethren St. Joseph Missouri United States
Garber Robert L 1922 Mennonite General Conference Versailles Missouri United States
Hammarstrom Bryn 1917 Wider Quaker Fellowship Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Armstrong Jesse J. 1918 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Hoffer Vere M. 1911 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Culliton James R. 1912 Catholic Buffalo New York United States
Elliot Herbert I. 1924 Plymouth Brethren Portland Oregon United States
Lion Richard A. 1918 Catholic Wildwood New Jersey United States
Migacz Arthur A. 1913 Christ's Followers Chicago Illinois United States
Musselman George C. 1916 Mennonite Wichita Kansas United States
Seelig Lester O. 1918 Disciples of Christ Yellow Jacket Colorado United States
Stanley Donald M. 1923 Friend Wabash Indiana United States
Tolstoy John W. 1911 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Gerber Gilbert C. 1907 Mennonite Decatur Illinois United States
Harms Alvin 1917 Mennonite Whitewater Kansas United States
Bailey Agard H. 1909 None Altadena California United States
Waltner Ervin H. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Woodard Richard E. 1912 Friend Indianapolis Indiana United States
Chamberlin Harold C. 1920 Brethren Newcastle Indiana United States
Knicely Frank S. 1917 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Louch Alfred R. 1927 Episcopal San Francisco California United States
Miller Dan S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Needham Edward M. None Grand Prairie Texas United States
Sharpes Lowell V. 1924 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Stenberg Gilbert W. 1920 Baptist Elmhurst New York United States
Nunley Stafford R. 1921 Church of Christ Martin Tennessee United States
Rasey Arlo B. 1912 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Saylor Merle A. 1926 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Alvin H. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Wellman Iowa United States
Yoder Andrew E. 1921 Mennonite Amish Middlebury Indiana United States
Cimbanin Michael A. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Newton Falls Ohio United States
Hinshaw Ross I. 1925 Friend Snow Camp North Carolina United States
Johnson Elmer R. 1915 Mennonite Detroit Lakes Minnesota United States
Kohn Ralph C. 1918 Methodist Oak Park Illinois United States
Cox William H. 1918 Brethren Lucas Ohio United States
Edmunds Joseph O. 1907 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Orpurt Edward M. 1920 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Reeder William Rodman 1918 Friend Langhorne Pennsylvania United States
Schmidt Daniel B. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Ulysses Kansas United States
Thompson Wendell C. 1921 Friend Paullina Iowa United States
Gardner Frank 1921 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Hammond Hugh L. 1914 None Barry Illinois United States
Arnecke Alfred 1919 First Divine Association in America Hallettsville Texas United States
Hoffman Donald W. 1923 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Culp Millard M. 1920 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Elliott Gene J. 1920 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Lipnicky Mike S. 1908 None Monessen Pennsylvania United States

Pages