Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Ragonese Joseph 1917 Pentecostal Syracuse New York United States
Sargent Laurel R. 1922 Mennonite Ransom Kansas United States
Hochstetler Carl D. 1919 Brethren Apple Creek Ohio United States
Sink Clinton Wilbur 1919 German Baptist Covington Ohio United States
Crossgrove Orvil J. 1919 Mennonite Grabill Indiana United States
Stutzman Vernon 1925 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Vogt Harold W. 1926 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Jenkins Lawrence T. 1919 Congregational Christian Cranston Illinois United States
Bischoff Rudolph H. 1912 Lutheran Queens Village New York United States
Friesen Arthur K. 1924 Mennonite Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Goldstein Howard 1922 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Horn George F. 1917 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Grunau Clifford E. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Isabella Oklahoma United States
Lundin B. Milo 1918 Friend Zearing Iowa United States
Eckel Ora Dale 1920 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Wehrly Herbert A. 1915 None Porterville California United States
Yoder Norman D. 1924 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Byard Jack R. 1912 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Smith Harvey S. 1913 Jehovah's Witness Santa Monica California United States
Swartzendruber Glenn G. 1919 Mennonite Old Hydro Oklahoma United States
Walker Quinn 1922 Theosophist South Pasadena California United States
Johnson Lucian L 1918 Disciples of Christ Louisville Kentucky United States
Miller Allen 1920 Mennonite Old Hydro Oklahoma United States
Myers Homer E. 1906 Unknown Bokoshe Oklahoma United States
Gable Ivan E. 1923 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Langley Kermit R. 1918 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Haile Ernest 1916 None New Alexandria Pennsylvania United States
Eigsti Leroy G. 1920 Mennonite Old El Paso Illinois United States
Carlson Roy P. 1920 Mission Covenant Skokie Illinois United States
Miller Edward J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Greentown Ohio United States
Nicarry Wayne A. 1919 Brethren Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Nelson Percy Dwayne 1916 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Price Claude 1916 Disciples of Christ Bremerton Washington United States
Rush Paul L. 1920 Mennonite Old Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Hiatt Arlyss E. 1921 Brethren Mt. Airy North Carolina United States
Cotton Paul E. 1918 Christadelphian Quincy Massachusetts United States
Leatherman Warren N. 1921 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Bergey Milton M. 1919 Methodist Yeodon Pennsylvania United States
Gisel Chester 1910 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Hollar Everett C. 1918 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States
Lohrenz Walter W. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Mc Pherson Kansas United States
Weaver John S. 1921 Congregational Christian Clinton Michigan United States
Yoder Eli M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Nofziger Willard C. 1927 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Rainwater Woodrow F. 1913 Methodist Ft. Worth Texas United States
Hochstetler Edward H. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Siroky George 1920 Unknown Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Crouch Joseph D. 1924 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Stutzman Wayne 1920 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Vogt Vernon W. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States

Pages