Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Yoder Lloyd N. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hershberger Albert E. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Erb John A. 1925 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Mullet Roy E. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Snyder Edison 1921 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hershberger Roy D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Gerber Robert 1926 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Schrock Howard 1922 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Schrock Moses D. 1926 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Schrock Paul 1918 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Schlabach Albert C. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Miller Noah E. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Beachy Roman S. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Miller Henry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Miller Moses E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Nelson Percy Dwayne 1916 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Gerber Arthur Wayne 1925 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Gerber Herman 1921 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Schrock Emmanuel J. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Schrock Moses J. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Stutzman Vernon M. 1922 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Mast Jacob E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Mast Ray 1922 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Mishler Howard W. 1914 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Miller Lester M. 1918 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Miller Harry N. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Miller Henry H. 1913 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Miller Henry S. 1915 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Glick Lester J. 1918 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Jaberg Robert 1917 Mennonite General Conference Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hershberger Miller E. 1917 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Gerber Myron 1924 Mennonite Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hershberger Simon 1920 None Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hostetler Levi B. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Miller W. Howard 1920 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Miller Moses S. 1919 Mennonite Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Barkman Eli 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Lloyd H. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Sundheimer Daniel W. 1920 Mennonite Old Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Yoder Emanuel N. Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Hecker Paul E. 1922 Mennonite Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Schlabach Ralph A. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Patton Roy E. 1912 Friend Suffern New York United States
Nightengale Albert 1915 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Sublette Kansas United States
Nightengale John 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Sublette Kansas United States
Selth Arlis W. 1919 None Subiaco Alaska United States
Kanagy Lee H. 1915 Mennonite Old Stuarts Draft Virginia United States
Miller Max L. 1924 Mennonite Stuarts Draft Virginia United States
Blackard Horace A. 1914 Church of Christ Stuart Virginia United States

Pages