Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Broge David R. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Glenshaw Pennsylvania United States
Piersol Charles W. 1920 Methodist Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Martin Carl W. 1922 Mennonite Old Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Curtis Marvin D. 1924 Methodist Angels Pennsylvania United States
Kline Marvin S. 1919 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Lebo Christian 1924 Brethren Elizabethville Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker Clarence 1922 Mennonite Old Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Ament Edward F. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Leechburg Pennsylvania United States
Nyce William P. 1924 Brethren Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Groff Samuel S. 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Walters Charles F 1917 Mennonite Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Martin Clarence B. 1918 Mennonite Old Order East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Woolensack Florian L. 1916 Catholic Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker Harry S. 1908 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Shipley Thomas E. 1925 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kipe Franklin D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Otto Allen 1922 Mennonite Old Springs Pennsylvania United States
Lapp Jonathan L. 1915 Mennonite Amish Gap Pennsylvania United States
Rosenberger William L. 1926 Mennonite Old Hatfield Pennsylvania United States
Renno Erie H. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Keller William B. 1924 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Bowman Raymond 1917 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Peavy Nelson A. 1913 None Emporium Pennsylvania United States
Coppock Walter J. 1927 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Bowser Ralston W. Brethren Kittanning Pennsylvania United States
Robinson Ryland A. 1920 Friend Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Goss Percy C. 1920 Brethren McClure Pennsylvania United States
Jacobs Merle E. 1918 Mennonite Old Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Bahnson Frederic N. 1919 Methodist Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Newton Howard L. 1910 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hursh Donald F. 1924 Brethren Manchester Pennsylvania United States
Gamble Erling E. 1924 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Reuter Richard 1918 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Earl R. 1921 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Bailey John G. 1924 Methodist Milton Pennsylvania United States
Clendening Harry E. 1916 Nazarene Trainer Pennsylvania United States
Parks William C 1917 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Nolt Richard B. 1918 Mennonite Old Mount Joy Pennsylvania United States
Sensenig Jacob S 1916 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Kruger Leo H. 1923 Mennonite Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Arnold William H. 1921 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Landis Abram D. 1916 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Winer Clyde W. 1910 Methodist Kane Pennsylvania United States
Geary Harold F. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Enhaut Pennsylvania United States
Kaufman Paul L. 1921 Mennonite Old Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Norris Paul G. 1918 Brethren Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Landis Elias M. 1919 Mennonite Old Rothsville Pennsylvania United States
Winger, Sr. Stanley Howard 1916 Brethren in Christ Millersburg Pennsylvania United States
Gehman Clarence H. 1923 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Easton Pennsylvania United States
Severino Frank O. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Philalphia Pennsylvania United States

Pages