Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Bartram John D. 1920 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Howard Joseph 1911 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Brilhart LeRoy C. 1915 Brethren Rochester Mills Pennsylvania United States
Pace Ord B. 1925 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kanagy Urie Y. 1923 Mennonite Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Toy Plummer L. 1920 Brethren Worthington Pennsylvania United States
Brinton Edward 1924 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Esh Joseph M. 1925 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfoos James 1919 Mennonite Amish Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Good Warren E. 1923 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Coulson Ross H. 1919 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Trayer Raymond S. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Grove Bruce M. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Planinsek Gregory 1920 Catholic Forest City Pennsylvania United States
Eshleman Clarence M. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Paradise Pennsylvania United States
Webster Maurice A. 1921 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Motgomery William C. 1908 Jehovah's Witness Westview Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Emery K. 1915 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Hosler Paul W. 1915 Brethren Mannheim Pennsylvania United States
Stahl Fred A. 1919 None Sykesville Pennsylvania United States
Bloom William E. 1912 Friend Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Steer John W. 1918 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Eshleman John L. 1927 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus John K. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Wagner Marlin K. 1916 Brethren Union Deposit Pennsylvania United States
Moyer Ernest J. 1916 Mennonite Old Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Samuel S. 1918 Mennonite Amish Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Ormsby Henry G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Petersheim Ivan B. 1920 Mennonite Morgantown Pennsylvania United States
Veselka Paul 1913 Church of God Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Bromer Richard F. 1920 Presbyterian Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Jones William L. 1915 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Haile Ernest 1916 None New Alexandria Pennsylvania United States
Bonaccorso Joseph 1908 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Moose Duane Alfred R. 1924 Unknown Volant Pennsylvania United States
Moyer Mark E. 1920 Mennonite Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Ortlip Maurice M. 1907 None Newportville Pennsylvania United States
Gray Paul W. 1919 Methodist Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Price Max F. 1923 None Indiana Pennsylvania United States
Evans Ernest S 1913 Friend Manoa Pennsylvania United States
Wilhelm Paul A. 1916 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ramberg Edward G. 1907 Friend Feasterville Pennsylvania United States
Tisdale John J. 1920 Catholic Chester Pennsylvania United States
Moyer Stewart K. 1919 Mennonite Franconia Pennsylvania United States
Winder David A 1920 Episcopal Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Blake Robert L. 1916 Methodist Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Graybill Harry E. 1921 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Huckenberry Charles S. 1925 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Brosey John S. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Berry Edward 1919 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States

Pages