Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Brandt Harry K. 1920 Mennonite Old Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Zito Dominic J. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Allison Park Pennsylvania United States
Bush George 1918 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Barkley Meredith E. 1921 Brethren Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Ott L. Ernest 1922 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Bumbaugh Charles 1925 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Widerhold Lewis III 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
King Mark H. 1916 Brethren Meyerstown Pennsylvania United States
Miller Russell A. 1913 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Egli Gerald E. 1922 Mennonite Old Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Bourte Allon B. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Mishler David S. 1919 Mennonite Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Emerson James R. 1915 None Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Zook Amos L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Amish Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Allen Donald R. 1922 First Century Gospel Nazareth Pennsylvania United States
Jacobs Merle E. 1918 Mennonite Old Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Bollinger Paul 1926 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Hursh Donald F. 1924 Brethren Manchester Pennsylvania United States
Miller Sanford 1919 Mennonite Connneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Seawright Delmar C. 1905 Baptist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Zook Loren F. 1918 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Earl R. 1921 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Redcay Paul A. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Sedig Elmer V. 1921 Mennonite Reformed Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Steinert Sturge 1918 None Philadelphis Pennsylvania United States
Burgard Glen G. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Breneman John R. 1919 Mennonite Old Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Abner L 1917 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Hull Perry W. 1919 Brethren West Cumberland Pennsylvania United States
Seeley David H. 1914 Episcopal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Lehman John R. 1927 Brethren Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Mellott Samuel B. 1914 Brethren Needmore Pennsylvania United States
Alspaugh Charles L. 1925 Brethren Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Bowman Edwin S 1925 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Martin W. 1926 Mennonite Old Chambersberg Pennsylvania United States
Adams Horace F. 1921 Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Wiederhold Louis 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Baumgardner Robert L. 1926 Brethren Conemaugh Pennsylvania United States
Hougentogler Joseph 1905 Mennonite Old Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Melville Arthur R. 1920 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Ambler Howard M 1911 Friend Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Richard L. 1920 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Bucher Samuel J. 1919 Mennonite Old Sellersville Pennsylvania United States
Bowman John B. 1905 Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Blough Morgan R. 1921 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Burkhart Thurman K. 1913 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Heinz Merril S. 1918 Brethren Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Miller Walter W. 1915 Church of God York Springs Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Richard N. 1926 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Pace Ord B. 1925 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States

Pages