Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Harsh Melvin R. 1921 Brethren Eglon West Virginia United States
Canan Van D. 1919 Brethren Burlington West Virginia United States
O'Neal Russell R. 1914 Brethren Crab Orchard West Virginia United States
Pulliam Ralph E. 1923 Baptist South Charleston West Virginia United States
Whitehair Arnold 1912 Brethren Tura Alta West Virginia United States
Gipe Harry E. 1918 Brethren Rada West Virginia United States
Duckworth Harry M. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Romney West Virginia United States
Tincher Charles E. 1925 Brethren Fayetteville West Virginia United States
Demuth Philip E. 1918 Brethren Keyser West Virginia United States
Miller Edwin W. 1915 Brethren Junior West Virginia United States
Dean David L. 1921 Brethren Junior West Virginia United States
Ferrebee Paul F. 1920 Brethren Ridgeville West Virginia United States
Fike Milton E. 1917 Brethren Morgantown West Virginia United States
Doll Joseph Carl 1911 Brethren Antioch West Virginia United States
Kovac Frank J. 1916 Reformed Free Methodist Morgantown West Virginia United States
Bays Ray L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Mt.Lookout West Virginia United States
Hockman John A. 1918 Brethren Romney West Virginia United States
Ruddell George R. 1915 Methodist Bluefield West Virginia United States
Keplinger Maynard F. 1921 Brethren Jordan Run West Virginia United States
Rohrbaugh R. Garnet 1917 Brethren Scherr West Virginia United States
Wilmoth Raymond W. 1909 Church of Christ Belington West Virginia United States
Rolandis Milford P. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Reedsville West Virginia United States
Martin Willard B. 1923 Brethren Junior West Virginia United States
Cover Samuel R. 1914 Mennonite Old Fairmont West Virginia United States
McAlister Dennis W. 1910 None Bud West Virginia United States
Elliott John Y. 1921 Baptist Philippi West Virginia United States
Sypolt Russell A. Brethren Terra Alta West Virginia United States
Whitehair Earle F. 1917 Brethren Tura Alta West Virginia United States
Miller Jesse W. 1919 Brethren Junior West Virginia United States
Anderson William Francis 1908 Church of God Newcastle Wyoming United States
Bommerscheim James H. 1914 None Rock Springs Wyoming United States
Hanson Jesse C. 1905 Seventh Day Adventist Cheyenne Wyoming United States
Fawcett David C. 1915 Unknown Wheatland Wyoming United States
Solomon Darwin 1919 Methodist Carlisle Wyoming United States
Marke Ralph 1921 None Slater Wyoming United States

Pages