Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Good Leland L. 1925 Mennonite Old Webb City Missouri United States
McGuire Warren I. 1925 Brethren Hardy Virginia United States
Morehouse Glen R. 1919 Brethren Milford Indiana United States
Audo Maurice L. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Portland Oregon United States
Illick Paul E. 1921 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Driver John H. 1924 Mennonite Old Hesston Kansas United States
Dirks Curtis L. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Clark Gordon P. 1920 None Valley City North Dakota United States
Pendleton Benjamin F. 1921 Baptist Pleasant Hill Tennessee United States
Riggins Floyd F. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Summerville Oregon United States
Merchant Francis J. 1912 None New York New York United States
Moyer W. Paul 1918 Mennonite Old Danboro Pennsylvania United States
Jost Marvin F. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Jantz Lloyd W. 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Eastman Richard P 1920 Friend Springfield Ohio United States
Lehman Roy J. 1906 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Henkel William F. 1912 Evangelical & Reformed Dayton Ohio United States
Stevens Henry G. 1920 Christadelphian Santa Barbara California United States
Truempelman Arthur William 1919 Unknown Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wheeler Nathaniel H. 1921 Baptist Manchester New Hampshire United States
Zandbergen Howard K. 1920 Reformed Church in America Granville Michigan United States
Cott Winfred T. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Hope Kansas United States
Kauffman Clair S. 1919 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Glick Lester J. 1918 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Lewis Ralph G. 1921 None Hollis Oklahoma United States
Hershberger Levi L. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Shockley Madison T. 1923 Presbyterian Whiteville Tennessee United States
Stout Maurice Edgar 1919 Friend Siler City North Carolina United States
Unruh Floyd R. 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Wiebe Walter 1918 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Zumbrunen Norman W. 1912 Evangelical & Reformed Alliance Ohio United States
Dewey Chester P. 1912 Congregational Christian Auburn Massachusetts United States
Crossman A. W. 1915 Presbyterian Scranton Pennsylvania United States
Charles Paul D. 1924 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Hamlin Kansas United States
Parnell Ira E. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Rheinheimer Floyd L. 1921 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
McKay Robert H. 1916 Brethren Rocky Ridge Maryland United States
Morey George M. 1918 Methodist Manlius New York United States
Augsburger Merlyn E. 1917 Mennonite Flanagan Illinois United States
Immelt Gilbert A. 1916 Christian & Missionary Alliance ColumBus Ohio United States
Drum John M. 1926 Methodist Barnesville Ohio United States
Dirks G. Frederick 1909 Nazarene Pasadena California United States
Clark Joseph L. 1918 Brethren Wheaton Illinois United States
Penner Alvin 1919 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Riggs Thomas L. 1915 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Mertz Oscar E. 1910 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Moyers Granville D. 1919 Brethren Criders Virginia United States
Joyce James A. 1925 Methodist Minneapolis Kansas United States
Jantz Roy A. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Meno Oklahoma United States
Eaton John B. 1915 Church of Christ Corbett Oregon United States

Pages