Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Wolf Joseph J. 1917 German Baptist Modesto California United States
Bricker Walter A. 1915 Old Order River Brethren Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Becherer Frederick R. 1920 Friend Meredith New Hampshire United States
Miller Lynwood M. 1914 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Noffsinger John L. 1920 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Radach Kenneth R 1922 Mennonite General Conference Los Angeles California United States
Santos Thomas J. 1909 None Sacramento California United States
Snyder Charles M. 1921 United Brethren Richfield Pennsylvania United States
Teague Norman H. 1925 Mennonite Old Kansas City Kansas United States
Washburn Arnold G. 1915 None Lakewood Colorado United States
Wright Walter H 1910 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Kaufman Howard M. 1918 Mennonite Minier Illinois United States
Langford R. Victor 1914 Presbyterian San Marino California United States
Martin Samuel H. 1921 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Buckwalter Paul F. Mennonite Old Palmyra Missouri United States
Cox Anderson E. 1920 Friend Ramseur North Carolina United States
Adkins Thomas H. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Fort Worth Texas United States
Bender Claude O. 1923 Mennonite Canton Ohio United States
Garner Raymond H. 1911 Friend Baltimore Maryland United States
Hancock Charles T. 1914 None New York New York United States
Egli Gerald E. 1922 Mennonite Old Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Andes Asa M. 1923 Brethren Bealeton Virginia United States
Spencer Roger S. 1910 Unitarian Seattle Washington United States
Thompson Charles R. 1924 Brethren St Joseph Missouri United States
Hougham Duane F. 1916 Methodist Ft. Collins Colorado United States
Kendall John D. 1917 Methodist Kearney Nebraska United States
Leatherman Quintus Ralph 1917 Brethren New Paris Indiana United States
Mattill Earl S. 1921 Methodist Buffalo Montana United States
Burkholder John H. 1925 Brethren Octavia Nebraska United States
Crystal David Eugene 1916 Southern Baptist Brookfield Missouri United States
Amstutz Ivan C. 1926 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Boyd Earl E. 1913 Old German Baptist Sawyer Kansas United States
Gerber Titus M. 1918 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Harnish James R. 1922 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Emerson James R. 1915 None Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Miller Henry W. 1920 United Zion's Children Jonestown Pennsylvania United States
Newswanger Walter R. 1919 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Premoe Ernie R. C. 1915 Church of Christ Saginaw Michigan United States
Rupp Carl 1910 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
August Herman T. 1917 Pentecostal New York City New York United States
Humphrey George D. 1914 Jehovah's Witness St.Paul Minnesota United States
Walker William B. None Louisville Kentucky United States
Wolfe Erby H. 1909 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States
Bridges Frank L. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Los Angeles California United States
Beck Donald V. 1920 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Mahlon J. 1926 Mennonite Conservative Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Noftsier Ervin L. 1927 Mennonite Castorland New York United States
Radley Erwin G. 1919 Baptist Marion New York United States
Sargent Carl E. 1918 Brethren Broadford Ohio United States
Snyder George M. 1917 None New York New York United States

Pages