Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Weber William A. 1918 Congregational Christian Pullman Washington United States
Hisey Jacob M. 1910 None Port Angeles Washington United States
Dyck Clinton D. 1921 Mennonite Ritzville Washington United States
Walker Robert S. 1922 American Baptist Seattle Washington United States
St. Luise Christopher 1912 None Chelan Washington United States
Badten Marion W. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Carnation Washington United States
Hamilton Ormond 1909 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
Bledsoe Norman E. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Bremerton Washington United States
Xavier Felix G. 1919 Father Divine Tacoma Washington United States
Breshears Roger H. 1921 Independent Church Omak Washington United States
Kilian William C. 1908 Pillar of Fire Spokane Washington United States
Kelley Curtis S. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Puyallup Washington United States
Martin Robert L. 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Roisum Wilbur 1919 Jehovah's Witness Outlook Washington United States
Searles Robert C. 1916 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Roberts Ray Clayton 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Bjornum Arthur O. 1912 None Seattle Washington United States
DeMan Eugene A. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Kent Washington United States
Riehle Philip J. 1924 Methodist Rocklyn Washington United States
Barter Donald 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Schmoe Wilfred P. 1927 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Anderson Laurance None Seattle Washington United States
Houger Beryl W. 1914 Nazarene Spokane Washington United States
Nash Stanley W. 1915 Evangelical Tieton Washington United States
Abbenhouse Lester C. 1917 None Seattle Washington United States
Smith Raymond H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Redmond Washington United States
Kadow Daniel L. 1914 Church of the Living God Algona Washington United States
Kozelisky Joseph A. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Ronald Washington United States
Karber M. David 1920 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Flint Alfred W. 1919 Unknown Edmonds Washington United States
Miller Delbert F. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Von Seggern Ernest F. 1912 Unknown Mt. Vernon Washington United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Olson Sidney L. 1927 Pentecostal Assemblies Superior Wisconsin United States
Strandskov Ruben 1915 Lutheran Luck Wisconsin United States
Brummel Harold S. 1920 Lutheran Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Rusch Thomas A. 1919 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Wenbery Ernest D. 1916 Methodist De Pere Wisconsin United States
Firmani Peter 1909 Unknown Kenosha Wisconsin United States
Brill Eugene S 1919 None Beloit Wisconsin United States
Messner Melvin A. 1915 Catholic Kenosha Wisconsin United States
Olbrich Stuart W. 1914 Congregational Christian Madison Wisconsin United States
Olesou Elmer S. 1914 Lutheran Muscoda Wisconsin United States
Jenswold Walter F. 1916 Baptist Humbird Wisconsin United States
McCallum Lloyd R. 1916 None Jamesville Wisconsin United States
Harding Elmer T. 1916 Catholic Elroy Wisconsin United States
Diekvoss Hubert J. 1921 Evangelical Beaver Dam Wisconsin United States
Englebert Leroy D. 1901 Unknown Green Bay Wisconsin United States
Worth Vaughn O. 1916 Seventh Day Adventist Brooklyn Wisconsin United States

Pages