Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Huffman George E. 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity Washington United States
Smock Jack W. 1921 None Seattle Washington United States
Montante Pedro 1918 Catholic Seattle Washington United States
Roisum Wilbur 1919 Jehovah's Witness Outlook Washington United States
Haggen Clarence M. 1919 Congregational Seattle Washington United States
Taylor Wendell F. 1915 Disciples of Christ Monroe Washington United States
Barrett John L. 1922 None Puyallup Washington United States
Levig Donald E. 1915 Community Church Port Angeles Washington United States
Holderreed Elzie R. 1919 Brethren Oakville Washington United States
Karber M. David 1920 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Ketner Willard P. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Sylvan Washington United States
Hartman Robert H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Ferguson Charles H. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Kelso Washington United States
Wittenberg Arthur M. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Kadow Daniel L. 1914 Church of the Living God Algona Washington United States
Holcomb Lee B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Bowman Clarence E. 1920 Brethren Seattle Washington United States
Anderson Laurance None Seattle Washington United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Abbenhouse Lester C. 1917 None Seattle Washington United States
Morgan Lawrence 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity, Washington United States
Bozarth Everett L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Woodland Washington United States
Dyck Clinton D. 1921 Mennonite Ritzville Washington United States
Gleiser Charles C. 1918 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Ruff Wilbur L. 1919 Brethren Yakima Washington United States
Tuttle George Richard 1917 Methodist Aberdeen Washington United States
Schmoe Kenneth W. 1920 Friend Seattle Washington United States
McCullough William B. 1913 None Tacoma Washington United States
Scott* Howard B. Friend Seattle Washington United States
German Franklin W. 1918 Presbyterian Bellingham Washington United States
Case Claude W. 1918 Brethren Everett Washington United States
McRae Alan B. 1919 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Atkinson Alan W. 1925 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Hamilton Ormond 1909 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
Guetzkow Harold 1915 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Ten Brink Howard 1915 Methodist Spring Green Wisconsin United States
Pritchard Russell L. 1919 None Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin United States
Nogrady Coleman K. 1921 Baptist Appleton Wisconsin United States
Grindrod John M. 1918 Baptist Oconomowoc Wisconsin United States
Taber Byron M. 1917 Baptist Beloit Wisconsin United States
Bates Francis P. 1915 Catholic Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Lock Louis Lee 1915 Methodist Morinette Wisconsin United States
Jensen Hovald Marshall 1924 Friend Eau Clair Wisconsin United States
Franke Harold C. 1921 Baptist Plain Wisconsin United States
Johnson Alfred L. 1914 Pentecostal Green Bay Wisconsin United States
Diekvoss Hubert J. 1921 Evangelical Beaver Dam Wisconsin United States
Fluegel Gilbert C. 1912 Evangelical Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Herzog Kenneth S. 1917 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Smith Harry B. 1908 Lutheran Barronett Wisconsin United States
Johnson Edward A. 1909 None Manitowoc Wisconsin United States

Pages