Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Cohn Sigmund S. 1920 None New York New York United States
Peters Adolph E. 1916 Church of God Elkhart Indiana United States
Roberts Maurice E. 1923 Church of God of Apostolic Faith Liberal Missouri United States
Harnish John L. 1924 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Horning Titus H. 1920 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Miller Melvin I. 1921 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Lowe Francis E. 1923 Church of God St. Paul Minnesota United States
Pace Paul O. 1923 None Pontiac Michigan United States
Carpenter Marcus 1921 Mennonite Centreville Michigan United States
Alger Ralph J. 1924 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
Copeland Julian Q 1916 Church of Christ Lake Park Georgia United States
Yutzy Elmer S. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Wooster Ohio United States
Pike Edwin R. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Highland Park Michigan United States
Rose Walter L. 1920 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Koehn Arthur H. 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Burton Kansas United States
Bunting Bainbridge 1913 Episcopal Kansas City Missouri United States
Bowers (Amos) E. 1921 Brethren Fresno California United States
Schmucker Simon D. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Smucker Daniel S. 1920 Mennonite Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Stucky Paul P. 1923 Mennonite Old Burns Kansas United States
Vanderburg Raymond L. 1918 Methodist Fullerton California United States
Ganzel Dwight L. 1924 Methodist Otoe Nebraska United States
Brown Jack G. 1917 None Los Angeles California United States
Zook Alvin E. 1924 Mennonite Hesston Kansas United States
Kosmet Walter L. 1909 Catholic Portland Oregon United States
Butler Arthur D. 1923 Brethren Detroit Michigan United States
Brendle Ben S. 1925 Friend Yadkinville North Carolina United States
Schrock Richard J. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Rantoul Illinois United States
Sowell J. C. 1922 Church of Christ Calumet Oklahoma United States
Summey Edward N. Church of Christ Maryville Tennessee United States
Hollister Carlton E. 1915 Methodist Lansing Michigan United States
Wade Eural W. 1923 Church of Christ Iuka Mississippi United States
Miller Jacob E. 1919 Mennonite Amish AppleCreek Ohio United States
Geiser George R. 1919 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Livengood Paul M. 1926 Mennonite Pinto Maryland United States
Olson Sidney L. 1927 Pentecostal Assemblies Superior Wisconsin United States
Brunner Paul D. 1925 Mennonite Telford Pennsylvania United States
Byler Henry E. 1927 Mennonite Burton Ohio United States
Abbott John H. 1918 Fort Lauderdale Florida United States
Colcord Frederick M. 1919 Evangelical Richmond Hill New York United States
Peters Everett C. 1926 Old German Baptist Covington Ohio United States
Roberts Stanley L. 1919 Christian Scientist Osage Iowa United States
Harnly Lester M. 1920 Mennonite Old Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Horst Benjamin K. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Rittman Ohio United States
Miller Milo P. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Lowenberg Keith H. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Donnellson Iowa United States
Packer Curtis Kyle 1919 None Denver Colorado United States
Carper James 1925 Mennonite Oyster Point Virginia United States
Alleman Melvin I. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Newburg Pennsylvania United States
Copp Ernest E. 1923 Brethren Kokomo Indiana United States

Pages