Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Morris Robert G. 1918 Episcopal Dalton Pennsylvania United States
Pavloff Ivan J. 1924 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Mielke Edward H. 1919 Lutheran Rapid City South Dakota United States
Reid James L. 1914 Baptist Selma Alabama United States
Gilbert Charles N. 1917 Episcopal Middletown Connecticut United States
Seale John E. 1922 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Eaton Forrest E. 1919 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Upson William E. B. 1909 Episcopal Baltimore Maryland United States
Wilcher J. Dennis 1914 Methodist Laurel Maryland United States
Deitz Elmer D. 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Howard John P. 1913 Unitarian Cleveland Ohio United States
Hofer Paul E. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Carpenter South Dakota United States
Spradley Joseph B. 1920 Church of Christ Houston Texas United States
Thornton Leonard L. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Glasgow Valley Montana United States
Graber George A. 1924 Mennonite Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Miller Dan A. 1921 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Alexander Barton 1910 Friend Cleveland Heights Ohio United States
Koehn Harvey T. 1910 Mennonite Church of God in Christ McPherson Kansas United States
Shank Floyd C 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Litwiller William 1916 Mennonite Minier Illinois United States
Stanton Orrie H. 1914 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Torso Joseph J. 1917 None Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Greiner William R. 1912 Unknown Bronx New York United States
Palmer Edgar D. 1927 None Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Anderson W. LaRoy 1919 Moody Bible Institute Griswold Iowa United States
Krahn Clarence 1918 Mennonite General Conference Glasgow Montana United States
Redfearn Kenneth R. 1921 Methodist Peoria Illinois United States
Geiger Ervin D. 1921 None ChuruBusco Indiana United States
Drury Roger W. 1914 Episcopal Sheffield Massachusetts United States
Tydings Lewis N. 1907 None Indianapolis Indiana United States
Whitmer Amos A. 1918 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Lowen Clarence M. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Davidson Charles H. 1920 Presbyterian Fredericksburg Virginia United States
Horton Truman L. 1909 Brethren Sebring Florida United States
Himes Milo D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Morrison Junior L. 1925 Assemblies of God Eloy Arizona United States
Payne Ralph E. 1919 Friend Mt. Airy North Carolina United States
Migacz Arthur A. 1913 Christ's Followers Chicago Illinois United States
Reimche Henry 1921 Church of God, Seventh Day Lodi California United States
Seaton Ralph S. 1915 Methodist Bothell Washington United States
Ebbert Kurtz W. 1921 Brethren Quinter Kansas United States
Vacek George 1919 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Delagrange John C. 1915 Mennonite Conservative Amish Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Howe Alan F. 1917 Wider Quaker Fellowship Saratoga California United States
Spring Lea H. 1915 Baptist Crookston Minnesota United States
Thurman Roy 1905 Saints Mission Indianapolis Indiana United States
Graber Harvey H. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Miller Dan S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Alexander Howard W. 1911 Friend Cleveland Ohio United States
Koehn John J. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ulysses Kansas United States

Pages