Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Butterworth Harrison 1918 None South Strafford Vermont United States
Hinton William H. 1919 None Putney Vermont United States
Griffith Thomas D. 1917 Unitarian Brattleboro Vermont United States
Illick J. Rowland 1919 Methodist Middlebury Vermont United States
Bassett Thomas D. 1913 Congregational Burlington Vermont United States
Woodruff Stockton W. 1914 Friend West Townshend Vermont United States
Knutsen Frank A. 1912 Presbyterian Montpelier Vermont United States
Baird George H. 1907 Theosophist Dummerston Vermont United States
York Marsters E. 1907 Methodist Plainfield Vermont United States
Bozarth Everett L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Woodland Washington United States
Bjornum Arthur O. 1912 None Seattle Washington United States
Dyck Leo A. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Ritzville Washington United States
Bledsoe Norman E. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Bremerton Washington United States
Bowman Clarence E. 1920 Brethren Seattle Washington United States
Smock Jack W. 1921 None Seattle Washington United States
Allstot Richard E 1919 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Reinhardt Donald 1923 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
Levig Donald E. 1915 Community Church Port Angeles Washington United States
St. Luise Christopher 1912 None Chelan Washington United States
Tuttle George Richard 1917 Methodist Aberdeen Washington United States
Smith Loren E. 1924 Friend Tacoma Washington United States
Nash Stanley W. 1915 Evangelical Tieton Washington United States
Haggen Clarence M. 1919 Congregational Seattle Washington United States
Davis Robert V. 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Shiga Andrew I. 1919 None Seattle Washington United States
Xavier Felix G. 1919 Father Divine Tacoma Washington United States
Finley Ernest Willard 1915 Brethren Oroville Washington United States
Lyon Harold B. 1918 Brethren Aberdeen Washington United States
Searles Robert C. 1916 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Hogenauer Irwin R. 1912 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Hartman Robert H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Pederson Edgar 1912 None Seattle Washington United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Schmoe Wilfred P. 1927 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Cowles Edward J. 1918 None Port Ludlow Washington United States
Huddleston Gordon J. 1918 Church of the First Born Kent Washington United States
Huffman George E. 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity Washington United States
Johnson Roy V. 1917 None Tacoma Washington United States
Martin Robert L. 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Cutler Maynard A. 1923 None Spokane Washington United States
Kozelisky Joseph A. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Ronald Washington United States
Roisum Wilbur 1919 Jehovah's Witness Outlook Washington United States
Berkey Eldon E. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Kirkland Washington United States
Hammett Dick 1910 None Tacoma Washington United States
Spencer Roger S. 1910 Unitarian Seattle Washington United States
Roberts Ray Clayton 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
Anderson Laurance None Seattle Washington United States
Case Claude W. 1918 Brethren Everett Washington United States
Hansen Frederick H. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Price Claude 1916 Disciples of Christ Bremerton Washington United States

Pages