Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Clingman Clarence M. 1916 Church of Christ Clemmons North Carolina United States
Ernst Karl J. 1918 Mennonite Carlock Illinois United States
Wenger* Howard 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Keener Sherman D. 1917 None Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Northway Richard W. 1920 Methodist Knightsville Indiana United States
Sarver Russell A. 1924 Brethren Caledonia Michigan United States
Fisher Samuel 1917 Mennonite Amish Gap Pennsylvania United States
Peachey LeRoy L. 1923 Mennonite Old Allensville Pennsylvania United States
Kreider Harold G. 1924 Mennonite Old Palmyra Missouri United States
Gossard Harry F. 1919 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Yoder Orville A. 1922 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Crist Dale E. 1924 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Cook Fred L. 1921 None Atascadero California United States
Kesler Benjamin E. 1920 Dunkard Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Gingerich Erwin A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Hiebert Albert F. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Colony Oklahoma United States
Kurtz Orie W. 1917 Mennonite Fremont Illinois United States
Tjossem Wilmer L. 1922 Friend Paullina Iowa United States
Green S. Edward 1918 Christadelphian Spottsville Kentucky United States
Young Harold N. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Telford Pennsylvania United States
Flora Joseph E. 1922 Dunkard Brethren Dallas Center Iowa United States
Sedig Elmer V. 1921 Mennonite Reformed Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Springer Jacob L. Mennonite Morwood Pennsylvania United States
Dailey Paul E. 1923 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Whitaker Mirl W. 1921 Methodist Sardis Mississippi United States
Miller Andrew W. 1919 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Wedel Ruben 1917 Mennonite Brethren Bessie Oklahoma United States
Nickel Clarence L. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Salem Oregon United States
Goering Orlo M. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Rush William G. 1922 Mennonite Old Plumsteadville Pennsylvania United States
Hochstetler Rolen L. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Troyer Alfred D 1911 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Zimmerman Merle M. 1918 Mennonite Defenseless Flanagan Illinois United States
Fenner Almer O. 1915 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Palmer Milton T. 1911 Baptist New York United States
Francisco Ernest 1911 None Portland Oregon United States
Shankster Owen L. 1927 Brethren Alvordton Ohio United States
Yoder Enos E. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Plain City Ohio United States
Stark Leonard C. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Springport Michigan United States
Wiens Ernie R. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Miller Ervin J. 1922 Mennonite Amish Sullivan Illinois United States
Cluts Merle C. 1918 Brethren Franklin Grove Illinois United States
Errett Frederick W. 1909 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Wenger John Wilmer 1900 Mennonite Detroit Lakes Minnesota United States
Keeton Kenneth H. 1924 Methodist Elgin Illinois United States
Novak Raymond F. 1918 Congregational Alexander North Dakota United States
Fitch Donald 1914 Methodist New Sharon Maine United States
Peacock Arthur Clarkson 1917 Friend Mooresville Indiana United States
Kreider Lloyd D. 1927 Mennonite West Willow Pennsylvania United States
Gould Allison A. 1909 Methodist Yonkers New York United States

Pages