Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Raber Andrew B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Yamada George H. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed San Francisco California United States
Helmuth Harvey 1910 Mennonite Lancaster New York United States
Collins Richard E. 1919 Methodist Wilton New Hampshire United States
Tanner Cecil W. 1913 Evangelical Kankakee Illinois United States
Pardes Louis 1907 None Bronx New York United States
Kent Joel C. 1921 Presbyterian Oneida New York United States
Barnes Laurence P. 1921 Methodist Fair Bluff North Carolina United States
Culliton James R. 1912 Catholic Buffalo New York United States
Stroud Donald E. 1925 Redwood City California United States
Thomas Donald E. 1917 Brethren Ashland Ohio United States
Youndt Clair R. 1922 Mennonite Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Peavy Nelson A. 1913 None Emporium Pennsylvania United States
Flory Jacob C. 1921 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
McKelvey Floy W. 1918 Brethren Kitanning Pennsylvania United States
Groff Porter 1916 None Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Baughman Robert O. 1918 Brethren Lakeville Indiana United States
Johnson Charles C. 1909 Brethren Columbia City Indiana United States
Prausnitz Walter G. 1924 Evangelical New York New York United States
Wollmann George 1925 Hutterian Brethren Lewistown Montana United States
Zimmerman Leroy E. 1923 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Cleveland George H. Jehovah's Witness Worcester Massachusetts United States
Frankens Roy R. 1906 Church of Christ Jesus Corrigan Texas United States
Mervyn Robert W. 1908 Jehovah's Witness Wrangell Alaska United States
Haas Dr. J. Eugene 1926 Brethren in Christ Dryden Michigan United States
Kautz Earl W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Jersey Shore Pennsylvania United States
Cox William H. 1918 Brethren Lucas Ohio United States
Jones Charles S. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Mt.Lookout West Virginia United States
Stoffregen David M. 1918 Friend Cincinnati Ohio United States
Raber Daniel J. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Yarrow Don 1905 None Baton Rouge Louisiana United States
Helmuth Raymond G. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Comstock Cedric W. 1914 Friend Wortendyke New Jersey United States
Tate James N. 1916 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Parker Herbert T. 1918 None Los Angeles California United States
Kenty Calvin Bart 1914 Methodist Columbus Ohio United States
Barnhart John A. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Culp Millard M. 1920 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Strubhar Robert C. 1911 Methodist Washington Illinois United States
Hershberger Harvey E. 1918 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Thomas Gerald J. 1926 Church of God Claysville Pennsylvania United States
Young Rhodes C. 1926 Disciples of Christ Southgate California United States
Peckover Chester B. 1927 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States
Flory Omer E. 1924 Brethren Greenville Ohio United States
McKinney Cecil C. 1919 Union Church Amigo West Virginia United States
Grogan Otis B. 1910 Baptist Vinton Virginia United States
Bauman Frank S. 1919 Catholic Albany New York United States
Johnson Charlie B. 1916 None Camus Valley Oregon United States
Preheim Herbert R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Womack Willard A. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Kearny New Jersey United States

Pages