Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Jasper Dale R. 1919 Brethren Franklin Grove Illinois United States
Goerzen Alvin W. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Countryman Charles C. 1913 United Presbyterian Los Angeles California United States
Bywater Ralph C. 1920 Friend Pasadena California United States
Wisehart Norris E. 1923 Friend New Castle Indiana United States
Becker Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Mtn. Lake Minnesota United States
Lehman Benjamin Frankli 1923 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Auernheimer Roy A. 1921 Mennonite Burrton Kansas United States
Morper Oather S. 1910 Assemblies of God Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Patton Roy E. 1912 Friend Suffern New York United States
Raho Nicholas C. 1920 Catholic Bronx New York United States
Miller Harvey N. 1911 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Schultes Edmond J. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Wolfpoint Montana United States
Sperla James A. 1905 Mennonite Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Howell Dean W. 1920 Episcopal South Nyack New York United States
Johnson John H. 1922 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Cleveland George H. Jehovah's Witness Worcester Massachusetts United States
Crow Paul R. 1914 Methodist Jasper Missouri United States
Carter Howard 1915 Methodist Three Rivers California United States
Taylor Arthur K. 1912 Friend Baltimore Maryland United States
Warkentin Abraham K. 1910 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Mulkey Jack M. 1924 Brethren Myrtle Point Oregon United States
Penner Henry 1917 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Miller Lewis E. 1925 Mennonite Old Pomeroy Pennsylvania United States
Krehbiel Harry J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Kingman Kansas United States
Diener Edward Lee 1906 Mennonite Versailles Missouri United States
Comstock Cedric W. 1914 Friend Wortendyke New Jersey United States
Thomas John M. 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Gideon D. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Gingrich Earl B. 1923 Mennonite Old Cleona Pennsylvania United States
Williams Oliver V. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Beach Kay H. 1907 Methodist Berkeley California United States
Lawber William L. 1919 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States
Kurtz Alvin R. 1926 Mennonite Amish N. Canton Ohio United States
Price Max F. 1923 None Indiana Pennsylvania United States
Schrag Willard A. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Snyder Royal A. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Hoskins O. Ellis 1919 Friend Fremont Iowa United States
Jaynes Julian C. 1920 Unitarian West Newton Massachusetts United States
Gold Milton 1915 Unknown New York New York United States
Cover John I. 1925 Old German Baptist Ripon California United States
Cadbury T. Lloyd 1920 Friend Moorestown New Jersey United States
Wispe Lauren G. 1918 Friend Roanoke Illinois United States
Becker Victor 1919 Mennonite Brethren Fairview Oklahoma United States
Lehman Clair E. 1922 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Augspurger Byron B 1926 Mennonite Pulaski Iowa United States
Morris Francis Bolton 1920 Catholic Villanova Pennsylvania United States
Paul Martin 1910 Catholic Aitken Minnesota United States
Ramberg Edward G. 1907 Friend Feasterville Pennsylvania United States
Miller Henry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States

Pages