Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Albrecht Dan M. 1922 Mennonite Old Flanagan Illinois United States
Shull Roland G. 1917 Brethren Hoadly Virginia United States
Stucky Wallace W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Copeland Royal Selwyn 1920 Brethren Mansfield Ohio United States
Nelson Selmer O. 1907 Pentecostal Canby Oregon United States
Pomeroy Herbert 1920 Baptist Agawan Massachusetts United States
Householter Arthur L. 1918 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Kling Charles Richard 1923 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Link Eugene H. 1920 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Faust Vernie L. 1923 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Guthrie David T. 1927 Friend West Branch Iowa United States
Wagenschein Norman O. 1917 First Divine Association in America Bridgewater Virginia United States
Gray Clark A. 1912 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Anderson Emil G. 1914 Seventh Day Adventist Enumclaw Washington United States
Reckart Willard 1916 Brethren Terra Alta West Virginia United States
Schipper William 1916 Jehovah's Witness San Pedro California United States
Slatter Clifford J. 1924 Mennonite Old Filer Idaho United States
Sunderland Raymond 1906 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Humphrey Meredith E. 1919 Methodist Rouge Michigan United States
Fisher Hugh A. 1922 Brethren N. Manchester Indiana United States
Martin Virgil E. 1919 Methodist Newton North Carolina United States
Miller W. Eldo 1914 Brethren Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Borntrager Joseph F. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Oelwein Iowa United States
White Anthony C. 1916 None Los Angeles California United States
Zehr Lloyd R. 1926 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Ediger Paul 1919 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Reid Isaac E. 1916 Disciples of Christ Louisville Kentucky United States
Schmidt Walter D. 1917 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Cole George 1913 Episcopal Troy New York United States
Myers Richard E. 1914 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Pfitzinger Alfred P. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Boston New York United States
Mattox (Bolsein) Everett L. 1918 Friend Norwalk California United States
Mixon Fernando M 1915 Church of God Perry Florida United States
Kinzie Ray S. 1917 German Baptist Sawyer Kansas United States
Leppke Marvin 1920 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Brainer John E. 1920 None Chicago Illinois United States
Wiens Ervin J. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Grindrod John M. 1918 Baptist Oconomowoc Wisconsin United States
Elihu David 1917 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Varenhorst Arthur R. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Mitchell South Dakota United States
Gordley Ronald D. 1915 Disciples of Christ Mt. Sterling Illinois United States
Albrecht Marion N. 1919 Mennonite Old Morton Illinois United States
Shumake Lawrence A. 1918 Dunkard Brethren Richmond Virginia United States
Studzinski George 1911 Catholic Chicago Illinois United States
Coppedge Ernest M. 1907 Methodist Atlanta Georgia United States
Nepley Rodman E. 1915 Friend Feasterville Pennsylvania United States
Houston Howard R. 1919 Methodist Williamsville New York United States
Klingenberg Clarence E. 1917 Mennonite Bakersfield California United States
Linscheid Harlan W 1922 Mennonite Los Angles California United States
Featheringill Dale J. 1919 Southern Baptist Joplin Missouri United States

Pages