Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Greenawalt Raymond E. 1920 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Beahn Frank S. 1906 Mennonite Topeka Kansas United States
Slabaugh Daniel 1921 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Bowen Carroll G. 1925 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Borntrager Manasses M. E. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Morris Junius H. 1922 Methodist Tonica Illinois United States
Pickens Alvy C. 1907 Seventh Day Adventist Tonganozie Kansas United States
McAlexander Calla 1914 Church of Christ Tonganoxie Kansas United States
Allstot Richard E 1919 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Pyper William J. 1917 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
King Lloyd E. 1916 Mennonite Old Toluca Illinois United States
Kulikoff (Kulikov) Alex A. 1924 Russian Molokan Tolleson Arizona United States
Carmean Stephen D. 1914 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Knoke Robert H. 1922 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Schwyn Edward 1921 Brethren Toledo Ohio United States
Charlesworth Ray C. 1920 Disciples of Christ Toledo Oregon United States
Kuohn Richard A. 1917 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Wagner Wilbert W. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Toledo Ohio United States
Lupinski Lucian 1918 Catholic Toledo Ohio United States
Cox Robert M. 1918 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Fenton Cassius Marvin 1915 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Gorham Lawrence 1911 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Hetzel Willard C. 1912 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Villwock Robert J. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Toledo Ohio United States
Wolfgang Alfred N. 1917 Presbyterian Toledo Ohio United States
Carmean Ned B. 1919 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Knoke Donald G. 1916 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Webb George N. 1920 Baptist Toledo Ohio United States
Van Wormer Marvin C. 1912 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Wintringham Edwin 1922 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Teague Philip E. 1917 Church of Christ Tolar Texas United States
Sears Wayne H. 1918 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Albrecht Robert R. 1917 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Rocke Vernon S. 1911 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Culp Lester I. 1918 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Culp Millard M. 1920 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Noffsinger Roy 1917 Brethren Tipp City Ohio United States
Green Berman H. 1915 Brethren Tipp City Oklahoma United States
Turner Millard W. 1926 Mennonite Timberville Virginia United States
Huffman John R. 1907 Brethren Timberville Virginia United States
Willis Carl O. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Tifton Georgia United States
Baer Willard A. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Tiffin Ohio United States
Nash Stanley W. 1915 Evangelical Tieton Washington United States
Poole James W. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Thunderbolt Georgia United States
Poole Robert E. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Thunderbolt Georgia United States
Carter Howard 1915 Methodist Three Rivers California United States
Lupu Robert A. 1924 Brethren Thorntown Indiana United States
Crist Kenneth F. 1916 Brethren Thorneville Ohio United States
Kazmierski Frank S. 1917 Church of the First Born Thompsonville Connecticut United States

Pages