Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Quillen Edgar Roland 1913 Christadelphian Portsmouth Virginia United States
Cheatham Laurie L. 1913 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Downing George V. 1923 Friend Salem Virginia United States
Martin Robert W. 1917 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Beery David S. 1921 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Wampler Jodie Welden 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Weaver Cleo W. 1921 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Knicely Irvin D. 1913 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Doyle Ernest L. 1915 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Foutz Marcus C. 1916 Brethren Vinton Virginia United States
Behre H. Edward 1921 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Draper Charlie 1913 Brethren Boone Mill Virginia United States
Tate John W. 1925 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Miller Ralph W. 1911 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Driver Harold W. 1916 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Beam Cleveland H. 1918 Brethren Rockingham Co. Virginia United States
Woodward Claude W. 1921 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Thomas James I. 1910 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Eaton Glen W. 1917 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
May Elmer C. 1920 Brethren Bergton Virginia United States
Knopp Paul B. 1913 None Staunton Virginia United States
Fisher Russell Everett 1918 Brethren Boones Mill Virginia United States
Flory Jacob C. 1921 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Martin Abraham D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Maier Henry W. 1918 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Flowers Linwood 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Gilmer Cooper H. 1925 Interdenominational Churchville Virginia United States
Chambers Joel R. 1908 Church of God & Saints of Christ Alexandria Virginia United States
Harrison George M. 1913 Brethren Boone Mill Virginia United States
Watkins Asa D. 1917 Presbyterian Hampden-Sydney Virginia United States
Smith Wendell L. 1924 Brethren Churchville Virginia United States
Carper James 1925 Mennonite Oyster Point Virginia United States
Craun Carl E. 1917 Brethren Singers Glen Virginia United States
Waggy Arlie E. 1919 Methodist Woodbridge Virginia United States
Guthrie Wayne S. 1918 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Miller Max L. 1924 Mennonite Stuarts Draft Virginia United States
Eshleman Samuel J. 1925 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Crist Paul F. 1919 Brethren Arlington Virginia United States
Janney Werner L. 1912 Friend Lincoln Virginia United States
Schaefer Sidney A 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Hylton Maynard G. 1914 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Cave Emery L. 1920 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Geiman David S. 1915 Brethren Waynesboro Virginia United States
Shull Roland G. 1917 Brethren Hoadly Virginia United States
Shumake Lawrence A. 1918 Dunkard Brethren Richmond Virginia United States
Sutphin Galin M. 1921 Brethren Vienna Virginia United States
Fahnestock Ray E. 1923 Brethren Winchester Virginia United States
Wine Ira M. 1920 Brethren Forestville Virginia United States
Sutton Charlie C. 1919 Brethren Ewing Virginia United States
Bowman John Evans 1920 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States

Pages