Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Rice Homer 1925 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Knorr Thadeus E. 1915 None Union New Jersey United States
Klimo Vaclav 1912 Unknown Mt.Vernon Iowa United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Bittinger Everett T. 1921 Mennonite Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Fraelick John F. 1924 Mennonite Denver Pennsylvania United States
Albrecht Paul A. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Calhoun Robert A. 1921 Associate Reformed Presbyterian Sterling Kansas United States
Brandt Waldo F. 1913 Mennonite General Conference N. Newton Kansas United States
Doerksen Marvin F. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Worley Edward T. 1918 Christian & Missionary Alliance Santa Cruz California United States
Lyons Edward E. 1919 Brethren Richmond Indiana United States
Kope David G. 1918 Methodist New Salem Pennsylvania United States
Glick Daniel J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Illinois United States
Weaver Samuel B. 1921 Mennonite Mifflintown Pennsylvania United States
Hamsher Myron D. 1921 Mennonite Old Shanesville Ohio United States
Isaac Ben J. 1918 Mennonite Kleine Gemeinde Meade Kansas United States
Tiptin Roy L. 1924 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Miller Samuel M. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredricksburg Ohio United States
Skinner Willis C. Methodist Greeley Colorado United States
Anderson John D. 1919 Brethren Hoytville Ohio United States
Case Eben W. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Shelter Island Hts. New York United States
McLeod William I. 1913 Baptist Evanston Illinois United States
Good Lloyd O. 1919 Mennonite Old Rantoul Illinois United States
Wells Donald E. 1915 Methodist Piqua Ohio United States
Harms Leslie L. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Hilllsboro Kansas United States
Reinert Paul A. 1923 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Janzen Elmer H. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Lehigh Kansas United States
Trostle John B. 1922 Brethren Nickerson Kansas United States
Mitar George J. 1914 None Gibsonia Pennsylvania United States
Smith John O. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Richmond Virginia United States
Kinton Claude E. 1918 Jehovah's Witness West Unity Ohio United States
Berkey Lester G.* 1912 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Flora Glenn W. 1923 Old German Baptist Brookville Ohio United States
Bostrom Irvin L. 1909 Methodist St. Louis Missouri United States
Diener Clayton N. 1918 Mennonite Hutchinson Kansas United States
Lorenz David R. 1927 None Dinuba California United States
Metzger Foster L. 1922 Old German Baptist Ottawa Ohio United States
Rich Norman R. 1921 None Wickliffe Ohio United States
Koch James Geraint 1923 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Kline Levi D. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Ruhl J. Robert 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Bixler Robert S. 1926 Mennonite Old Kidron Ohio United States
Francis Robert L. 1918 Gospel Temple East Orange New Jersey United States
Albritton Edgar T. 1910 Pentecostal Lindsay California United States
Calvert Robert G. 1926 Baptist Pitman New Jersey United States
Brashears Ralph E. 1913 Brethren Monrovia Maryland United States
Dohner Paul S. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Wotring Eldred W. 1922 None Auroca West Virginia United States
Koppes Clinton C. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States

Pages