Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Gahler Lester E. 1914 Mennonite Canby Oregon United States
Wiebe Donald R. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Whitewater Kansas United States
Andreas Paul W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Prescord Horace J. 1914 Church of God Boston Massachusetts United States
Wallace William V. 1912 Presbyterian San Anselmo California United States
Roth Oscar E. 1924 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Tipton Harl 1918 Brethren Forbes North Carolina United States
Ladner Lawrence M. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Rochester Michigan United States
Miller Eugene E. 1925 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Martin J. Horace 1924 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Dyson Eldon D. 1917 Brethren Sigourney Iowa United States
Vannorsdell Everett R. 1916 Brethren Kingsley Iowa United States
Kleiner Harold A. 1917 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Phillips Joseph 1920 Unknown Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Walter R. 1916 Mennonite Mio Michigan United States
Gingerich John A. 1919 Mennonite Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Beam Cleveland H. 1918 Brethren Rockingham Co. Virginia United States
Austin Lewis M. 1919 German Baptist Waidsboro Virginia United States
Rages Donald E. 1926 Methodist Smithton Missouri United States
Watson Harwood S. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Rutledge Wilbur D. 1923 Church of God of Apostolic Faith Liberal Missouri United States
Trout Philip E. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Goodall Andy L. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Fresno California United States
Rodgers Carl W. 1924 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Holland Walter R. 1920 Triumph Church of the New Age Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Waggoner George C. 1911 Church of Christ Mulberry Tennessee United States
Yordy Emerson E. 1917 Mennonite Detroit Michigan United States
Yoder David Wesley 1913 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Bowers Darl E. 1921 Brethren Fresno California United States
Goertz Harold E. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Bollman Paul M. 1919 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Hubbard Dudley 1927 Jehovah's Witness Mobile Alabama United States
Bell Edgar 1920 Baptist Ingomar Pennsylvania United States
Miller Roman H 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Friesen John Z. 1922 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Wetherill Richard M. 1925 Friend Chester Pennsylvania United States
Grant Joseph W. 1915 Congregational Christian Middletown New York United States
Roth Ivan E. 1920 Baptist Mt. Pleasant Iowa United States
Horn George F. 1917 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Krodel Thomas J. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Manoukian Armeneg J. 1913 Theosophist Los Angeles California United States
Zilmer Norman D. 1927 Christadelphian Des Plaines Illinois United States
Drake Frederick F. 1909 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Yoder Moses H. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Breneman Charles A. 1919 Mennonite Elida Ohio United States
King Lloyd E. 1916 Mennonite Old Toluca Illinois United States
Peoples Charles D. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Kanagy Paul C. 1923 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Mininger Gerald P. 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Winton California United States

Pages