Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Peters Menno W. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Inman Kansas United States
Roby Rochester Ross 1914 Episcopal Rochester New York United States
Wright James M. 1920 Holiness General Assembly La Follette Tennessee United States
Dibrell Harvey E. 1917 Methodist Seguin Texas United States
Clark Ernest F. 1916 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Sherman Charles W. 1925 Brethren McVey Town Pennsylvania United States
Stine Victor L. 1919 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Tuttle Henry B. 1919 Baptist Palm Springs California United States
Neer Joe E. 1920 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Platt David S. 1924 Friend Glen Mills Pennsylvania United States
Roth Allen 1921 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Dirks James Winfred 1926 Mennonite Livingston California United States
Shoup Arthur R. 1924 Mennonite Marshallville Ohio United States
Strickland Maurice A. 1910 Friend Atlanta Georgia United States
Unruh William J. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Burns Kansas United States
Lauver John R. 1922 Mennonite Shiremanstown Pennsylvania United States
Mast Demas D. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Orrville Ohio United States
Mills John V. 1914 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Hutchens Hubert L. 1922 Church of God Powder Springs Georgia United States
Kintner Emery B. 1923 Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Good Otis J. 1914 Mennonite Old Lima Ohio United States
Hem Oliver J. 1918 Evangelical Aurora Illinois United States
Buller Elvin 1925 Mennonite Inman Kansas United States
Geigley Robert W. 1917 Mennonite Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Wolf Howard F. 1920 Methodist Erie Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Benjamin Frankli 1923 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
McClure Clarence I. 1916 Church of Christ Red Bailing Springs, Tennessee United States
Charles J. Lester 1916 Mennonite Old Landisville Pennsylvania United States
Jamison Virgil E. 1923 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Kline Aubrey H. 1924 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Gramm James R. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Claremont California United States
Hershberger Jacob E. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Burow Philip A. 1917 None Mendota Minnesota United States
Muthard Ernest C. 1921 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Flatington Pennsylvania United States
Petersheim Jake L. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hazelton Iowa United States
Rodeffer James S. 1914 Brethren Dandridge Tennessee United States
Wright Stanley C 1924 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Dick Delbert H. 1926 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marion South Dakota United States
Clark Harold A. 1915 Methodist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Sherven Ralph L 1910 None Los Angeles California United States
Stoats Paul R. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Roscoe California United States
Twente Raymond H. 1915 Methodist Napoleon Missouri United States
Miller Perry E. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Grabill Indiana United States
Neff Reuben 1911 Mennonite General Conference Donnelson Iowa United States
Plenert Arlo H. 1909 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Roth George D. 1927 Mennonite Old Chappell Nebraska United States
Dirksen Jacob 1911 Pentecostal Los Angeles California United States
Garber Aubrey L. 1917 Church of God Fordtown Tennessee United States
Shover* Clyde A. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Kankakee Illinois United States
Stringer John F. 1925 Seventh Day Adventist Vineland New Jersey United States

Pages