Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Mosiman Howard W. 1917 Missionary Church Association Benton Kansas United States
Birky Paul W. 1924 Mennonite Old Columbia Falls Montana United States
Carrier Merlin J. 1910 Hephzibah Faith Tabor Iowa United States
Johnson Thomas O. 1922 Community Church New York 30 New York United States
Wiens Paul F. 1926 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Dallas Oregon United States
Mast Lester E. 1925 Mennonite Old Lockwood Ohio United States
Eshleman Samuel J. 1925 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Law Cecil W. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Sabago Lake Maine United States
Groff John K. 1915 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Schultes Edmond J. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Wolfpoint Montana United States
Tolmachoff Fred W. 1921 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Weinbrenner Leland O. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Parkton Gene O. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Dexter Oregon United States
Snipes Edgar T. 1924 Friend Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Reed Dean F. 1922 Brethren Galesburg Kansas United States
Lehman Chester S. 1924 Mennonite Old Orrville Ohio United States
Haag Walter E. 1917 Brethren Whittier/L.A. California United States
Blosser J. Richard 1915 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
King Howard 1924 Mennonite Old Hubbard Oregon United States
Pendleton Claude S. 1918 Brethren Port Deposit Maryland United States
Barnhart Alvan 1920 Old German Baptist Sawyer Kansas United States
Beachy Albert J. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Hershberger Clayton C. 1915 Mennonite Old Greenwood Delaware United States
Moore Herbert L. 1919 Disciples of Christ Cutler Indiana United States
Bergey Chester 1927 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Speicher Richard D. 1924 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Bywater Duane A. 1921 Friend Sunnymead California United States
John Elmer R. 1916 Presbyterian St. Paul Minnesota United States
White Lindel A. 1923 Church of the First Born Vici Oklahoma United States
Zeiters Raymond H 1917 Mennonite Old Middletown Pennsylvania United States
Enns Paul J. 1921 Mennonite Old Hillsboro Kansas United States
Bonaccorso Joseph 1908 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Klassen Paul P. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Schrag Willard A. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Bauman Claire S. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Coopersburg Pennsylvania United States
Beckler Clayton D. 1923 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Weaver Marle C. 1919 Brethren Transfer Pennsylvania United States
Moster Sanford J. 1922 Jewish Montclair New Jersey United States
Bishop Corbett 1906 Church of Christ Hamilton Alabama United States
Carter Gerald Lee 1922 Jehovah's Witness Salem Ohio United States
Johnson Walter Johany 1923 Mennonite Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Wiens Waldo P. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Windom Minnesota United States
Mast Noah M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Estes Lloyd 1918 Friend Baldwin Kansas United States
Ramsier Robert S. 1919 Evangelical Louisville Kentucky United States
Lawrence Seth T. 1920 Church of Christ Anson Texas United States
Groff Samuel S. 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Schultz Gurth W. 1915 Congregational Christian Salamance New York United States
Tolmachoff John P. 1923 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Weirich Joseph D. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States

Pages