Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Hanson Dale H. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Shoun Glenn 1919 Southern Baptist La Follette Tennessee United States
Sammons Daniel S. 1918 None Trenton Tennessee United States
Gaby Ralph H. 1916 Brethren Greenville Tennessee United States
Banner Ted L. 1919 Church of Christ Erwin Tennessee United States
Ligon Thomas H. 1918 Baptist Neptune Tennessee United States
Driver James E. 1919 Church of Christ Crossville Tennessee United States
Shackley Madison T. 1923 Presbyterian Whiteville Tennessee United States
Beadles Carl B. 1915 Methodist Bristol Tennessee United States
Phifer Gregg 1918 Methodist Nashville Tennessee United States
Seals John E. 1916 Pentecostal Morristown Tennessee United States
Hilbert Harry G. 1920 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Stanfill Coy W. 1923 Pentecostal Scott's Hill Tennessee United States
Cole Roger W. 1915 Jehovah's Witness New Tazewell Tennessee United States
Pendleton Benjamin F. 1921 Baptist Pleasant Hill Tennessee United States
Thomas Caully H. 1921 Brethren Dandridge Tennessee United States
Fanning Ernest W. 1925 Church of Christ Erwin Tennessee United States
Jones John H. 1913 Friend Rockford Tennessee United States
Henson William P. 1905 Methodist Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Swatsell Leroy 1919 Brethren Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Watson Harwood S. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Garber Aubrey L. 1917 Church of God Fordtown Tennessee United States
Nix John T. 1915 Baptist Memphis Tennessee United States
Burks Harry B. 1918 Methodist Columbia Tennessee United States
Wine Howard E. 1922 Brethren Indian Springs Tennessee United States
Shockley Madison T. 1923 Presbyterian Whiteville Tennessee United States
Hughes James T. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Chuckey Tennessee United States
Anderson William Franklin 1922 Methodist Nashville Tennessee United States
Brown Joseph N. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Greeneville Tennessee United States
Rodeffer James S. 1914 Brethren Dandridge Tennessee United States
Starkey Theodore N. 1913 Church of Christ North Nashville Tennessee United States
Costa Jerry G. 1912 Nazarene Newport Tennessee United States
Crouch William B. 1917 Church of Christ Morristown Tennessee United States
Counts Winfield A. 1912 Jehovah's Witness Chattanooga Tennessee United States
Horn Oliver C. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Somerville Tennessee United States
Roberson Charles E. 1916 Church of Christ Nashville Tennessee United States
Hilbert Jacob Earl 1918 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Mills James Bryan 1916 Baptist Pikesville Tennessee United States
Rhudy William R. 1915 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Taylor James L. 1911 Brethren Bull Gap Tennessee United States
Cooke Albert T. 1924 Church of God Strawberry Plains Tennessee United States
Wright James M. 1920 Holiness General Assembly La Follette Tennessee United States
Fanning Everett F. 1919 Church of Christ Johnson City Tennessee United States
Thatcher Henry Hibbard 1925 Friend Lookout Mountain Tennessee United States
Watson James H. 1915 Jehovah's Witness East Millsboro Tennessee United States
Summey Edward N. Church of Christ Maryville Tennessee United States
Hunt Mose E. 1918 Friend Maryville Tennessee United States
Waggoner George C. 1911 Church of Christ Mulberry Tennessee United States
Hatley Landon A. 1921 Church of Christ Nashville Tennessee United States
Buckner Henry J. 1918 Presbyterian Maryville Tennessee United States

Pages