Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Layman Jennings M. 1923 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Mast Noah M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Siebert Almon F. 1917 Mennonite Emmanuel Los Angeles California United States
Stutts William C. 1925 Baptist Seagrove North Carolina United States
Velasquez Juan 1919 Church of God Bay City Michigan United States
Williams Oliver P. 1925 Brethren Sterling Colorado United States
Johnson Herbert A. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Springvale Maine United States
Good Paul S. 1920 Mennonite Old Bainbridge Pennsylvania United States
Becker August W. 1918 Friend Jamaica New York United States
Kidd Michael 1915 Friend New York New York United States
Lehman Ernest Ward 1920 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Ediger Jacob F. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Miller Henry H. 1913 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Newlin Kermit 1914 Friend Graham North Carolina United States
Preheim Mylo J. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Rummel Dean Lavelle 1923 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Slyt Peter 1904 None Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Sutter Clayton C. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Wagner Frederick J. 1920 Mennonite Brethren in Christ E.Orange New Jersey United States
Wismer Lester K. 1927 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Grand Samuel 1912 Jewish Jackson Heights New York United States
Bender Paul E. 1925 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Force Daniel N. 1918 Congregational Christian Los Angeles California United States
Hamilton Howard D. 1920 Disciples of Christ Greenfield Indiana United States
Elfreth Leonard 1919 Episcopal Southern Pines North Carolina United States
Martin John P. 1926 Mennonite Hinton Virginia United States
Miller Lynn O. 1920 Brethren Woodland Michigan United States
Noffsinger Dale V. 1918 Brethren Jewell Ohio United States
Raber William 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Montgomery Indiana United States
Jarvis James D. 1908 Congregational Christian Bay Shore New York United States
Franz Peter A 1919 Mennonite General Conference Colby Kansas United States
Harding Elmer T. 1916 Catholic Elroy Wisconsin United States
Keller David G. 1915 Old Order River Brethren Dallas Center Iowa United States
Layman Noah E. 1920 German Baptist Lima Ohio United States
Mast Roy A 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mills Ohio United States
Siebert Pete C 1897 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Stutzman Clem 1913 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Vercler Lloyd I. 1905 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Williams Thomas V. 1917 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Johnson James E. 1924 Mennonite Corvallis Oregon United States
Good Warren S. 1920 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Becker Floyd E. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Halstead Kansas United States
Kief John A. 1919 Mennonite Lebanon Oregon United States
Lehman Herman C. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Versailles Missouri United States
Ediger Raymond S. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Miller Henry S. 1915 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Newswanger George P. 1918 Mennonite Old Blue Ball Pennsylvania United States
Preheim Jr Henry 1924 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Rungee Frederick W. 1921 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Smedley Walter 1920 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States

Pages