Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Stoltzfus Menno S. 1919 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Sands Amos LeRoy 1923 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Renno John S. 1909 Mennonite Old Order Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Stowe Elwayne C. 1924 None Birchwood Wisconsin United States
Reimer John H. 1909 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lakes Minnesota United States
Dick Henry J. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lake Minnesota United States
Ewert William H. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lake Minnesota United States
Ewert Abram 1925 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lake Minnesota United States
Wanner Christ 1915 Jehovah's Witness Billings Montana United States
Cordell Vail R. 1920 United Presbyterian Biggsville Illinois United States
Fillmore Donald William 1926 Brethren Biggs California United States
Marsh LeRoy N. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Big Fort Montana United States
Melton James E. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Biardstown Texas United States
St. Clair Horace R. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Biardstown Texas United States
Melton Luther F. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Biardstown Texas United States
Johnson Howard H. 1916 Friend Beverly Hills California United States
Holtzman Paul D. 1918 None Beverly Hills California United States
Bahnson Frederic N. 1919 Methodist Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Sutherland John H. 1923 Friend Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Evans S. W. 1906 Congregational Bethesda Maryland United States
Zajac Nicholas 1920 None Bethelhem Pennsylvania United States
Gehret Robert W. 1921 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Bethelhem Pennsylvania United States
Frantz Caleb H. 1915 Brethren Bethel Pennsylvania United States
Hallowell Henry W. 1919 Friend Bethayres Pennsylvania United States
Davis Evan B. 1913 Baptist Bethayers Pennsylvania United States
Calhoun David W. 1924 None Bethany Connecticut United States
Wedel Ruben 1917 Mennonite Brethren Bessie Oklahoma United States
Swope George S. 1922 Baptist Bessemer Alabama United States
Wetherald William E 1923 Friend Berwyn Maryland United States
Pyle Francis W. 1922 Friend Berwyn Pennsylvania United States
Wilson Conrad 1920 Friend Berwyn Pennsylvania United States
Sturmfield Robert S. 1917 Methodist Berwyn Illinois United States
Flaska Frank V. 1908 Unknown Berwyn Illinois United States
Stanley Bernard W. 1910 Methodist Berwyn Illinois United States
Kimball Robert L. 1915 Friend Berwick Maine United States
Childs Harano E. 1922 Friend Berwick Maine United States
Klose Herbert O. 1912 Methodist Bertram Texas United States
Garrison William E. 1919 Assemblies of God Berryman Missouri United States
Ernst Norman H. 1915 Brethren Bernville Pennsylvania United States
Habegger Loris A. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Lehman Carl M. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Wulliman Harry W. 1915 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Sprunger Orlando W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Schwartz Jacob D. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Schwartz Samuel E. 1922 Mennonite Amish Berne Indiana United States
Neuenschwander Simon D. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Lehman Dennis A. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Mazelin Bernard N. 1926 Mennonite Reformed Amish Berne Indiana United States
Schwartz Daniel 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Schwartz Noah A. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States

Pages