Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Iacueo Joseph 1920 None New York New York United States
Meyer Jonas M. 1921 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Bergsten David E. 1921 None Red Oak Iowa United States
Armstrong Arthur H. 1916 Methodist Waterville Maine United States
Unruh Karl S. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Hamilton Howard D. 1920 Disciples of Christ Greenfield Indiana United States
Wiens Eldo P. 1927 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Holdeman Menno 1917 Mennonite Old Greensburg Kansas United States
Andersen Harry S. 1922 Lutheran Marquette Nebraska United States
Barkman Eli 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Jantz Glenn R. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Hesston Kansas United States
Cocanower Charles L. 1921 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Bissey Donald L. 1924 Mennonite Old Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Springer Jacob L. Mennonite Morwood Pennsylvania United States
Baer Orville W. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Trenton Illinois United States
Harding Elmer T. 1916 Catholic Elroy Wisconsin United States
Hoover Galen E. 1926 Brethren Bradford Ohio United States
Grimm John O. 1920 Methodist Keansburg New Jersey United States
Filbrun Ray E. 1922 Old German Baptist Pendleton Indiana United States
Neufeld Harry V. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Medford Oklahoma United States
Potts Asa W. 1912 Friend Rosemont Pennsylvania United States
Ruddell George R. 1915 Methodist Bluefield West Virginia United States
Bates James L. 1926 Pentecostal Whitesboro Texas United States
Daniel Thomas M. 1910 Church of Christ Albany Georgia United States
Kropf Ralph 1907 Mennonite Conservative Tampico Illinois United States
Coombe Thomas O. 1906 Jehovah's Witness Ghent New York United States
Selzer Lester A. 1911 Mennonite Old Protection, Kansas United States
Stark Leonard C. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Springport Michigan United States
McRoberts Howard D. 1920 Brethren Alto Michigan United States
Morrison Junior L. 1925 Assemblies of God Eloy Arizona United States
Froehlich Melvin L. 1912 Evangelical & Reformed Cleveland Ohio United States
Guthrie James W. 1917 Brethren Metamora Ohio United States
Fletcher John E. 1906 Unknown Paragould Arkansas United States
Nightengale John 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Sublette Kansas United States
Quiring Henry P. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Cordell Oklahoma United States
Sampson Robert L. 1915 Brethren Michigan City Indiana United States
Tucker Emanuel J. 1921 Church of God in Christ Chicago Illinois United States
Whitacre Raymond E. 1923 Brethren Ridgeley West Virginia United States
Deaton Robert Franklin 1927 Old German Baptist Eaton Ohio United States
Lampl George L. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Valparaiso Indiana United States
Ahrens Henry W 1918 None Ozone Park New York United States
Ikenberry Ellis E. 1921 Brethren Overbrook Kansas United States
Meyer Samuel G. 1924 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Berkey Clayton 1921 Mennonite Oronogo Missouri United States
Armstrong James H. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Ft.Sumner New Mexico United States
Unruh Leland I 1922 Mennonite General Conference Meno Oklahoma United States
Hamlin William A. 1914 Christadelphian Huntington West Virginia United States
Wiens Ernest E. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Marion Kansas United States
Holden Leonard W. 1922 Methodist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Anderson Carl E. 1914 Lutheran Kerrick Minnesota United States

Pages