Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Woodard Joseph F. 1909 Unknown Washington District Of Columbia United States
Delaney Marcus F. 1901 Pentecostal Washington District Of Columbia United States
Parnell Ira E. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Stanley James W. 1915 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Beard Clarence E. 1915 Brethren Hartford Connecticut United States
Schaefer Donald W. 1919 English Reformed New Britain Connecticut United States
Bebee Raymond E. 1917 Brethren Mansfield Depot Connecticut United States
Nelson Charles M. 1914 Brethren Mansfield Depot Connecticut United States
Rodman Albert Kengsley 1920 Congregational Christian East Hartford Connecticut United States
Brown Joseph R. 1915 None Middletown Connecticut United States
Waters Clifton N. 1914 None Willimantic Connecticut United States
Watrous Elbert E. 1922 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Smith Wesley G. 1922 Christadelphian Stratford Connecticut United States
Watts Rowland 1912 Methodist Middletown Connecticut United States
Allen Daniel S. 1919 United Christian Church (Congregational) Middletown Connecticut United States
Kazmierski Frank S. 1917 Church of the First Born Thompsonville Connecticut United States
Bone Robert A. 1924 Baptist New Haven Connecticut United States
James Clayton B. 1918 None Putnam Connecticut United States
Jamir Michael 1917 None Hartford Connecticut United States
Rudd Ralph 1915 Baptist New Haven Connecticut United States
Mannion John F. 1908 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Adams Theodore D. 1918 Christian Scientist West Haven Connecticut United States
Hanna John G. 1914 None Goshen Connecticut United States
Horvath Theodore S. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Norwalk Connecticut United States
Richards Milton A. 1911 Christian Scientist Bridgeport Connecticut United States
Mueller Henry M. 1916 None New Haven Connecticut United States
Pratt Robert 1907 Methodist Hamden Connecticut United States
Hawkins Richard E. 1917 Catholic Winstead Connecticut United States
Brechlin Howard H. 1915 Evangelical Meriden Connecticut United States
Grundy Elwin J. 1921 Pentecostal Mystic Connecticut United States
Shallieu Frank 1917 Bible Students School Noank Connecticut United States
Squillacote Charles E. 1920 Catholic New Britain Connecticut United States
Turner William F. 1909 Christadelphian Meridan Connecticut United States
Mazzotta Vincent 1925 Associated Bible Students New Britain Connecticut United States
D'Ancona James L. 1918 Congregational Christian Wethersfield Connecticut United States
Gilbert Charles N. 1917 Episcopal Middletown Connecticut United States
Waite Richard 1922 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States
Lovejoy Allen P. 1912 Congregational Christian West Hartford Connecticut United States
Crouch Joseph D. 1924 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Baldwin Lewis J. 1914 Evangelical & Reformed Shelton Connecticut United States
Akutowicz Edwin J. 1922 None Windsor Connecticut United States
Watrous Leonard R. 1918 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Herwig Wesley E. 1919 Congregational Christian New Britain Connecticut United States
Manchester John 1917 None Westport Connecticut United States
Mannion Roy S. 1919 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Howbrigg Robert L. 1921 Universalist Meriden Connecticut United States
Pullman John S. 1916 Methodist Bridgeport Connecticut United States
Baer John E. 1917 Friend West Hartford Connecticut United States
Elliott Herschel H. 1920 Congregational Christian Fairfield Connecticut United States
Freeman M. Henry 1918 Methodist Hartford Connecticut United States

Pages