Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Zehr Lloyd R. 1926 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Hartman John A. 1920 Methodist Dearborn Michigan United States
Doak Charles W. 1919 Friend Raleigh North Carolina United States
Gray Paul W. 1919 Methodist Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Weldy Dwight E. 1918 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Furente Aquiline D. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Moseley Joseph L. 1921 Methodist Ferndale Michigan United States
Peters Harvey J. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Ehman Edward G. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Anaheim California United States
Livingston Arthur L. 1921 Brethren New Weston Ohio United States
Thorpe Roger C. 1910 Friend Pasadena California United States
Raber Paul A. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Hazeltine George P. 1923 Mennonite Old Conneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Berquist Robert F. 1914 Presbyterian Mankato Minnesota United States
Plank Kenneth L. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Fiedler Charles T. 1921 Jehovah's Witness San Francisco California United States
Emmert Donald R. 1927 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Lowery Allen B. 1919 Methodist Bristol Connecticut United States
Toth Philip D. 1919 Church of the Nazarene Syracuse New York United States
Higgins John C. 1915 Catholic Berkeley California United States
Davis Joe E. 1926 True Holiness Ft Payne Alabama United States
Grove Gayle D. 1921 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Dick Raymond C. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Caldwell Idaho United States
Schrock Joseph M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Blank Samuel L. 1897 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Goree Arden E. 1916 Unknown Inglewood California United States
Flaska Frank V. 1908 Unknown Berwyn Illinois United States
Weaver Robert A. 1924 Friend Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Demers Conrad M. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Lewiston Maine United States
Friedman Martin J. 1915 Jewish Baltimore Maryland United States
Moon Ivan D. 1917 Methodist Watsontown Pennsylvania United States
Hagen Lester W. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Ingalls Kansas United States
Preheim Ray A. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Zehr Michael M. 1919 Mennonite Grabill Indiana United States
Hartman Marion A. 1927 Mennonite Old Delphos Ohio United States
Dobson Thomas W. 1924 Christadelphian Orlando Florida United States
Graybill Harry E. 1921 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Welk Charles G. 1922 German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Furse George L. 1918 Congregational Christian El Paso Texas United States
Moser Loren K. 1916 Old German Baptist Nappanee Indiana United States
Peters John H. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Stockham Nebraska United States
Ehrman LeRoy M. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Lloyd James H. 1911 Methodist New York New York United States
Thurngren Earl E. 1915 Seventh Day Adventist Chicago Illinois United States
Radelcke Charles E. 1917 None Mardela Springs Maryland United States
Headings Floyd C. 1922 Mennonite Old DeGraff Ohio United States
Schmoe Kenneth W. 1920 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Bertholf Max E. 1926 Methodist Westminster Maryland United States
Plapp Robert E. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Kalispell Montana United States
Fields Howard J. 1911 Mennonite Brethren Goshen Indiana United States

Pages