Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Glatt Leon P. 1920 Methodist Grass Valley California United States
Stutzman Alvin H. 1923 Mennonite Harrisburg Oregon United States
Barrett Bertrand L. 1921 None Chicago Illinois United States
Stodola Quentin C. 1918 Episcopal Montclair New Jersey United States
Henrikson Henry T. 1914 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
McCulloh W Paul 1898 Brethren in Christ Dillsburg Pennsylvania United States
Penney Aubrey J. 1917 Plymouth Brethren Los Angeles California United States
Royer Merrill 1918 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Kyser LeRoy W. 1913 Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Koehn Lewis L. 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Montezuma Kansas United States
Wolgemuth C. Arthur 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Chambers Clarence D. 1915 Friend Elizabethtown Indiana United States
Jantz Franklin D. 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Winton California United States
Bowman Clarence E. 1920 Brethren Seattle Washington United States
Youngs Richard T 1921 Methodist Troy New York United States
Mohler Daniel W. 1925 German Baptist Ripon California United States
Showalter John J. 1916 Brethren Roanoke, Virginia United States
Hiltebeitel Howard E. 1920 Brethren Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Good John D. 1916 Mennonite Old Sheridan Oregon United States
Sutter Ivan P. 1924 Mennonite Old Kouts Indiana United States
Baumgardner Robert L. 1926 Brethren Conemaugh Pennsylvania United States
Strube William F. 1918 Catholic Chicago Illinois United States
Hershberger Ralph R. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonville Missouri United States
Meisinger George P. 1912 National Church of Positive Christianity Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Phillips Joseph 1920 Unknown Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Tiedtke Leslie C. 1918 None San Antonio Texas United States
Salter Manuel L. 1913 None New York New York United States
Werner Samuel E. 1912 Brethren Lineboro Maryland United States
Krantz Harry E. 1920 Lutheran Lawn Pennsylvania United States
Yake Lyle L. 1917 Brethren Decatur Indiana United States
Cinco Rudolph J. 1918 Catholic Euclid Ohio United States
Murray Roy H. 1920 Brethren Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Boese Merlin O. 1925 Mennonite Springfield South Dakota United States
Guengerich Paul T. 1913 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Brenneman Evan E. 1924 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Zito Dominic J. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Allison Park Pennsylvania United States
Loganbill Earl E 1921 Mennonite General Conference California Missouri United States
Holaway Clarence J. 1927 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Cline William Z. 1917 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Hofer Joseph 1906 Mennonite General Conference Dolton South Dakota United States
Hansen Hugh T. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Morton Texas United States
Walker Robert B. 1917 None Bristol Connecticut United States
Miller L. Wesley 1919 Methodist Enid Oklahoma United States
Traugott William K. 1908 None Brooklyn New York United States
Wickes Philip M. 1924 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Neal Bruce W. 1919 Methodist Ames Iowa United States
Krhen John R. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Tarzana California United States
Haldeman Elam M. 1919 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Ide Edward A. 1923 Friend Takoma Park Maryland United States
Lumpkin Robert 1918 Methodist Losantville Indiana United States

Pages