Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Johnson James E. 1924 Mennonite Corvallis Oregon United States
Franklin Glenn 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Cucamonga California United States
Anderson Carl E. 1914 Lutheran Kerrick Minnesota United States
Grosse Arthur 1911 Lemurian Fellowship Ramona California United States
Strausbaugh Eldon C. 1917 Brethren Columbiana Ohio United States
Peckover Chester B. 1927 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States
Ediger Jacob F. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Cabe John C. 1919 Methodist Electra Texas United States
Classen Edward R. 1922 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Heald Hiel E. 1918 Friend Newburg Oregon United States
Preheim Delbert V. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Bowman Ralph 1920 Friend Ararat Virginia United States
Hadley Herbert M. 1915 Friend Burr Oak Kansas United States
Kirk Morris L. 1922 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Gorney Francis J. 1915 Catholic Chicago Illinois United States
Stanley Philip B. 1919 Friend Kokomo Indiana United States
Elfreth Leonard 1919 Episcopal Southern Pines North Carolina United States
Robbins Chandler S. 1918 Congregational Christian Belmont Massachusetts United States
Leichty Edwin C. 1926 Mennonite Old Mount Pleasant Iowa United States
Carter John H. 1912 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Hermann Harold L. 1918 Evangelical Kansas City Missouri United States
Raber Jacob 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Yoder Harry A. 1921 Mennonite Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Breshears Roger H. 1921 Independent Church Omak Washington United States
Jasper J. White 1921 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Knabe Raymond R. Jehovah's Witness Protection Kansas United States
Flory Willis D. 1910 Brethren Bay City Michigan United States
Greco Simon 1917 Unknown St. Louis Missouri United States
Akers Jesse W. 1906 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Liechty Herman J. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stewart Thomas C. 1918 Presbyterian Niagara Falls New York United States
Hertzler Paul W. 1924 Mennonite Old Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Parker Jess T. 1920 Friend Jackson North Carolina United States
Chojnicki Mathew C. Jehovah's Witness Cleveland Ohio United States
Hartman Robert H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Yoder Robert E. 1926 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Johnson John L. 1917 Baptist New Rochelle New York United States
Frantz Albert E.* 1920 Old German Baptist Springfield Ohio United States
Anderson David 1913 Mennonite Nappanee Indiana United States
Grove Gayle D. 1921 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Street James H. 1915 Wider Quaker Fellowship New Braunfels Texas United States
Peeple Russell E. 1915 Brethren Laotto Indiana United States
Ediger Raymond S. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Cadbury Warder H. 1925 Friend Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Classen Jonas J. 1924 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Heatwole Hiram Z. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Preheim Lynn 1921 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Bowman Walter S. 1915 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Hagen Lester W. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Ingalls Kansas United States
Kirk* Thomas Garrett 1916 Friend Willistown, Pennsylvania United States

Pages