Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Fadenrecht Arthur H. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Henderson Nebraska United States
Bustin Hugh J. 1924 Baptist Cochituate Massachusetts United States
Clark Robert D. 1920 Brethren Walkerton Indiana United States
Smock Jack W. 1921 None Seattle Washington United States
Lake Frederick W. M. 1906 Brethren Hancock Maryland United States
Ramsey Duane H. 1924 Brethren Wichita Kansas United States
Otto Henry J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Brandt Elmer J. E. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Wells Minnesota United States
Juarez Juan 1920 Latin American Council of Christian Churches Tynan Texas United States
Horstmann Edward D. 1922 Episcopal Brooklyn New York United States
Mills Ernest W. 1917 Friend Straughn Indiana United States
Schrock Joseph M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Williams Thomas V. 1917 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Blosser Marquis 1925 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Todd B. Morris 1913 Sanctified Church of Christ Tucson Arkansas United States
Sostman Henry E. 1920 Lutheran Brooklyn New York United States
Gingerich Joseph J. 1920 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Lipko John 1924 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Donald R. 1926 Mennonite Martinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Howard Joseph 1911 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
King Donald Ensor 1922 United Brethren Westerville Ohio United States
Witmer Henry A. 1916 Mennonite Dixton Illinois United States
Bigler Lavoid F. 1917 Brethren Middlebury Indiana United States
Bone Robert A. 1924 Baptist New Haven Connecticut United States
Pardoe James M. 1906 Presbyterian Trenton New Jersey United States
Troyer Ammon D. 1915 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Erbaugh Roscoe S. 1915 Brethren New Lebanon Ohio United States
Bunting Howard W 1914 Presbyterian Niagara Falls New York United States
Cheatham Milton E. 1924 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Goertzen Ernest J. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Loucks Loyal K. 1919 Brethren Wakarusa Indiana United States
Kropf Elmer S. 1908 Mennonite Old Halsey Oregon United States
Probasco Carl L. 1926 Friend Wilmington Ohio United States
Ogren Harmon V. 1920 Church of God, Seventh Day Nampa Idaho United States
Bosler James M. 1917 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Klassen Arthur L. 1927 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Schmoe Kenneth W. 1920 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Pec Walter 1920 Russian Old Testament Church S.F. California United States
Fahnestock James H. 1920 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Butler Doyle E. 1922 Church of Christ Thomas Oklahoma United States
Clark Russell B. 1916 Assemblies of God Westwood California United States
Smucker Arthur Allan 1923 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Lamere Warren E. 1918 Catholic Santa Ana California United States
Ramseyer William J. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Normal Illinois United States
Ovensen Barney 1916 Evangelical Staten Island New York United States
Brandt Vernon J. 1923 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Juhnke Leonard J. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Horton W. Owen 1916 Brethren Pulaski Virginia United States
Mills John E. 1921 Friend Indianapolis Indiana United States
Schrock Levi S. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States

Pages