Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Sala Raymond M. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Martin Leon G. 1922 Mennonite Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Nolt Menno M. 1897 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Barkley Meredith E. 1921 Brethren Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Kissell Richard M. 1921 Mennonite Old Davidsville Pennsylvania United States
Masteller Harvey D. 1905 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Martin Lester N. 1918 Brethren New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Bahnson Frederic N. 1919 Methodist Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
DeArmond James K. 1913 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Matchett William H. 1923 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Coughenour Dawn F. 1921 Brethren Hyndman Pennsylvania United States
Brown Francis G. 1917 Friend Downingtown Pennsylvania United States
Hubbard John H. 1912 Old German Baptist Montrose Pennsylvania United States
Geib Edgar N. 1927 Mennonite Old Mount Joy Pennsylvania United States
Quay Clarence E. 1916 Brethren Parkerford Pennsylvania United States
Martin Martin B. 1919 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Zook Isaac K. 1909 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Shelly Rufus E. 1920 Brethren Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Mitar George J. 1914 None Gibsonia Pennsylvania United States
Hiltebeitel Howard E. 1920 Brethren Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Bailey John G. 1924 Methodist Milton Pennsylvania United States
Shenk F. Paul 1915 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Huber John Elwood 1927 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Potts Edward R. 1911 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
King Gorden R. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Littleton Pennsylvania United States
Martin Paul S. 1918 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Short Peyton C. 1915 Episcopal Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Cowell David L 1915 Wider Quaker Fellowship State College Pennsylvania United States
Huddle Wilmer S. 1927 Mennonite Old Hunkers Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Alton V. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Arnold William H. 1921 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Rabena Anthony P. 1906 Brethren Fleetwood Pennsylvania United States
Hoffer Abram S. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Sherman Charles W. 1925 Brethren McVey Town Pennsylvania United States
Leid Aaron W. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Robert T. 1916 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Ruhl J. Robert 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Ferragino Ralph 1926 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Zajac Nicholas 1920 None Bethelhem Pennsylvania United States
Hinkle Roscoe C. 1921 Brethren Hershey Pennsylvania United States
Martin Vernon M. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler Joseph M. 1917 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Wetherill John M. 1921 Friend Chester Pennsylvania United States
Baumgardner Robert L. 1926 Brethren Conemaugh Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Delmar G. 1922 Mennonite Old Davidsville Pennsylvania United States
Sands Amos LeRoy 1923 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Miller Walter 1917 Episcopal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman Emerson L. 1920 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Baker John H. 1917 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Deitz Elmer D. 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States

Pages