Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Lydic Francis L. 1921 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Angle Harold E. 1916 Brethren Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Kennel Isaac Vernon 1918 Mennonite Atglen Pennsylvania United States
Grim Stewart W. 1917 Brethren Red Lion Pennsylvania United States
Williams Thomas V. 1917 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Dotterer Stanley S. 1914 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Byler Jesse Zook 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Wiggins Delmar E. 1915 Methodist Tunk Lonnock Pennsylvania United States
Tovey George V. 1920 Methodist Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Maust Claude R. 1920 Mennonite Old Springs Pennsylvania United States
Paul Charles Milford 1920 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Longenecker John S. 1920 German Baptist Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Whitesel Alfred U. 1919 Brethren in Christ Salona Pennsylvania United States
Byler Marvin Daniel 1924 Mennonite Conservative Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Groff Clarence M. 1925 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Willoughby Robert H. 1924 Brethren Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States
Dourte Eber B. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Bacon Francis F. 1917 Friend Bristol Pennsylvania United States
Zimmerman Elmer E. 1921 Mennonite Old Order New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Geigley Robert W. 1917 Mennonite Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Byrd Robert O. 1916 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Groff Richard L. 1927 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Yothers Paul R 1913 Mennonite Old Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Witter Harry M. 1912 Brethren Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Stevenson John P. 1909 Catholic Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Carter John H. 1912 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Wilson Conrad 1920 Friend Berwyn Pennsylvania United States
Snipes Edgar T. 1924 Friend Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Hensel Earl G. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Linglestown Pennsylvania United States
Bateman Paul T. 1919 None Willow Grove Pennsylvania United States
Speicher Richard D. 1924 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Martin Erwin G. 1918 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Bourte Allon B. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Snowden Arthur E. Presbyterian Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Bates John E. 1918 Baptist Shamokin Pennsylvania United States
Martin Harold W. 1916 Mennonite Old Blue Ball Pennsylvania United States
Roberts Delbert Ellis 1919 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Kreider Clarence 1916 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Battle Redman 1920 Twentieth Century Bible School Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Shultz Glenn L. 1921 Brethren Newville Pennsylvania United States
Kopp Howard 1922 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Kreider Jacob Irwin 1909 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Chiplis Adolph S. 1915 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Snyder George S. 1915 Brethren West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Mann Leroy K. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mannheim Pennsylvania United States
Kochenderfer Harry K. 1917 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Sperla James A. 1905 Mennonite Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Earl W. 1923 Mennonite Old Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Kreider M. Stanley 1927 Mennonite Old Soudersburg Pennsylvania United States
Sensenig Titus L. 1925 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States

Pages