Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Barnes Charles A 1917 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Horne E. Howard 1923 Brethren Tryon North Carolina United States
Coker James P. 1924 Church of Christ Dallas Texas United States
Bomberger Roy L. 1926 Mennonite Old Elm Pennsylvania United States
Johnson John L. 1913 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Isabella Oklahoma United States
Neff Ronald R. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Hastings Indiana United States
Plenert Harold R. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Koehn Lucas 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Halstead Kansas United States
Rohrer Joseph R. 1915 Episcopal Amelia Ohio United States
Weaver Norman K. 1910 Mennonite Old Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Fred J. 1916 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Haworth Timothy P. 1920 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Bauer Quentin F. 1922 Mennonite Summerdale Alabama United States
Diener Roy E. 1920 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Sedig Elmer V. 1921 Mennonite Reformed Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
McLean James W. 1920 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Morper Oather S. 1910 Assemblies of God Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Copeland Royal Selwyn 1920 Brethren Mansfield Ohio United States
Stinebaugh Vernon H. 1918 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Tweedy Charles S. 1908 Methodist Somerville Massachusetts United States
Krape John E. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Maris Donald C. 1913 Friend Denver Colorado United States
Weisshaar Edward S. 1925 Methodist Forest Park Illinois United States
Yoder Raymond H. 1919 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Brilhart Kenneth J. 1926 Brethren Rochester Mills Pennsylvania United States
Shankster Owen L. 1927 Brethren Alvordton Ohio United States
Metz Henry G. 1917 Mennonite Old Mainland Pennsylvania United States
Mulkey Jack M. 1924 Brethren Myrtle Point Oregon United States
Hollinger Marvin H. 1920 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Strickler Robert R. 1909 Christadelphian Buffalo New York United States
Unsicker Ores H. 1916 Mennonite Fisher Illinois United States
Blosser Lavon O. 1921 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Jehnzen Charles G. 1919 Brethren Rodney Michigan United States
Myers Arthur R. 1919 Church of Christ Center Point Indiana United States
Peterson Harold S. 1919 Baptist Brooklyn New York United States
Ritter Edgar E. 1917 Methodist Fairhope Alabama United States
Brown Robert H. 1905 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Hart Charles N. 1922 Church of Christ Beatrice West Virginia United States
Barnes Laurence P. 1921 Methodist Fair Bluff North Carolina United States
Horning G. Sylvan 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Deskel Walter R. 1908 Methodist St. Louis Missouri United States
Cole George 1913 Episcopal Troy New York United States
Bond James O. 1923 Friend Wabash Indiana United States
Johnson Lester F. 1919 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Neher Leonard D. 1926 German Baptist Empire California United States
Pletteau Richard J., Jr. 1915 Congregational Christian Chicago Illinois United States
Koehn Menno 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Foley Alabama United States
Rohrer Sanford 1923 Mennonite Old Wadsworth Ohio United States
Weaver Paul M. 1918 Brethren Wakarusa Indiana United States
Yoder Glenn A. 1914 Mennonite Hubbard Oregon United States

Pages