Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Greco Simon 1917 Unknown St. Louis Missouri United States
Mullett Enos H. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Geiger Van Cleve 1914 Friend Jacksonville Florida United States
Thomas James I. 1910 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Rozeboom Gerrit A. 1917 Methodist Sebastopol California United States
Peachey Mervin J. 1925 Mennonite Old Reedsville Pennsylvania United States
Howard Keith A. 1908 Disciples of Christ Huntington Indiana United States
Lentzner Adolph 1916 Mennonite Brethren Frazer Montana United States
Wheeler Wayne E. 1923 Brethren Grand Rapids Michigan United States
Cowell David L 1915 Wider Quaker Fellowship State College Pennsylvania United States
Rempel John C. 1921 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Kekoni Leo A. 1910 None Chisholm Minnesota United States
Steward Paul C. 1917 Methodist West Los Angeles California United States
Saltzman Orville G. 1921 Mennonite Old Shickley Nebraska United States
Hartzler Ralph G. 1919 Mennonite Old Clarence New York United States
Lindstrom Oscar W. 1914 Congregational Jamaica New York United States
Wiederhold Louis 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Peters Harold R. 1921 Nazarene Martinsville Indiana United States
McCray Jack C. 1924 Brethren Chico California United States
Crumrine Ernest E. 1904 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Richter Herman W. 1919 Congregational Bridgewater Massachusetts United States
Kidd Michael 1915 Friend New York New York United States
Strandskov Ruben 1915 Lutheran Luck Wisconsin United States
Warfel Stanley M. 1924 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Gosnell Wilbur K. 1923 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Morris Robert B. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Fayetteville Alabama United States
Heffelfinger Robert J. 1913 Presbyterian Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Ganzel Dwight L. 1924 Methodist Otoe Nebraska United States
Planinsek Gregory 1920 Catholic Forest City Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Hollen W. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Phidelphia Pennsylvania United States
Meier James E. 1913 Evangelical Kankakee Illinois United States
Palsgrove Emery Eugene 1923 Brethren Troy Ohio United States
Horvath Theodore S. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Norwalk Connecticut United States
Schlabach Lloyd E. 1916 Mennonite Denbigh Virginia United States
Weaver Eldon G. 1922 Brethren Bremen Indiana United States
Green Emerson P. 1915 Friend Langhorne Pennsylvania United States
Geiser George R. 1919 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Thomas Leon M 1924 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Ruby Joseph 1918 Mennonite Old Cope Colorado United States
Peacock Edward B. 1917 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Howell Dean W. 1920 Episcopal South Nyack New York United States
Wherry Franklin 1905 Methodist Denver Colorado United States
Cox J. C. 1923 Holiness General Assembly Cave Springs Georgia United States
Renneker Wade E. 1917 Brethren Smithville Ohio United States
Keller David G. 1915 Old Order River Brethren Dallas Center Iowa United States
Stewart Glen F. 1917 Church of Christ Syracuse New York United States
Sammons Daniel S. 1918 None Trenton Tennessee United States
Harvey Anson Burlingame 1912 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Link Eugene H. 1920 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Wiens Calvin L. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States

Pages