Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Wolgemuth John M. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Nolt Menno M. 1897 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Way Roger D. 1918 Friend Port Matilda Pennsylvania United States
Miller Walter 1917 Episcopal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Moase Daune A. 1924 Mennonite Old Volant Pennsylvania United States
Breneman Clifford W. 1921 Mennonite Millersville Pennsylvania United States
Allen John C. 1914 First Century Gospel Nazareth Pennsylvania United States
Harnly Jacob L. 1924 Mennonite Old Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Rutt Elmer N. 1918 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Shellenberger Marlin C. 1924 Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Krall David B. 1920 Brethren Myerstown Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Samuel 1917 Mennonite Amish Gap Pennsylvania United States
Rotz Clarence L. 1920 Brethren Chambersnburg Pennsylvania United States
High Joseph L. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wambaugh Harold C. 1907 Brethren Somerset Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Clarence L. 1915 Mennonite Gettysburg Pennsylvania United States
Shenk Clarence 1926 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Dohner Paul S. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Bowman Henry S. 1919 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Saeger Armin L. 1925 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Flaccus Edward 1921 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Porinchak John W. 1920 Catholic Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Altman W. Forrest 1924 Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Sakers John Edward 1914 Methodist Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Sherk Morris N. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Elgin G. 1916 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Eichelberger John A. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Gingrich Simon S. 1919 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Sherman Russell F. 1910 Brethren Henderson Pennsylvania United States
Bowman Silas S. 1917 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Waring Thomas 1921 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Fleek James B. 1920 Methodist Mercer Pennsylvania United States
Brewster Robert G. 1918 Presbyterian Scranton Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Alvin F. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Frances W. 1926 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Ames Winslow 1907 Episcopal Ithan Pennsylvania United States
Diffenderfer Donald W. 1926 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Gipe Elwood G. 1920 Old German Baptist Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Shetler Ammon S. 1919 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Harbaugh William L 1918 Evangelical Alum Bank Pennsylvania United States
Potter Donald E. 1927 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Lutz Howard T. 1921 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Himes Milo D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Shetler Maynard W. 1922 Mennonite Jamestown Pennsylvania United States
Fletcher Joseph 1919 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Potts Asa W. 1912 Friend Rosemont Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Ernest S 1911 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Lydic Francis L. 1921 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Stauffer Harold L. 1926 Mennonite Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Eicher Marion Harold 1920 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States

Pages