Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Coblentz Willis J. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Smoker Aquilla J. 1919 Mennonite Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Berg Orville C. 1919 Pentecostal Manteca California United States
Reichley Francis H. 1917 Lutheran Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Saltzman Ivan K. 1915 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Keener Sherman D. 1917 None Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Showalter Joseph W. 1915 Brethren Dale Enterprise, Virginia United States
Johnson Leonard P. 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Taber Merlin A. 1926 Friend Whittier Iowa United States
Zeager Norman 1926 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Linville Lawrence W. 1924 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Grant Joseph W. 1915 Congregational Christian Middletown New York United States
Stellrect Samuel J. 1919 Friend Muscatine Iowa United States
Nolt Chester B. 1919 Mennonite Old Baresville Pennsylvania United States
Clements Donald L. 1908 Presbyterian Wilkinsburg Nebraska United States
Koehn Leonard R. 1916 Mennonite Meno Oklahoma United States
Ediger Rudolph F. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Coolidge Robert L. 1918 None Wellsboro Pennsylvania United States
Tschetter Levi P. 1917 Hutterian Mennonite Ethan South Dakota United States
Souder Henry M. 1899 Mennonite Goodville Pennsylvania United States
Birky Paul W. 1924 Mennonite Old Columbia Falls Montana United States
Kesler Benjamin E. 1920 Dunkard Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Thomas Boyd N. 1922 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Wilkinson Harmon S. 1912 Disciples of Christ Los Angeles California United States
Zwickel Abraham I 1903 None Atlanta Georgia United States
Brightley Marshall R. 1917 Episcopal Englewood New Jersey United States
Loscutloff John 1915 Russian Molokan San Francisco California United States
Enck Richard R. 1922 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Vogt Leonard J. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Stine Victor L. 1919 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Kramer Richard W. 1926 Methodist Berkeley California United States
Eller Irvin F. 1919 Old German Baptist Camden Ohio United States
Unruh Jesse M. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Halstead Kansas United States
Holmes Robert W. 1925 Friend Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Rector Marlowe W. 1918 None Daleville Indiana United States
Rubio Frank 1914 Catholic Los Angeles California United States
Wine Tracy D. 1912 Brethren Mt. Sidney Virginia United States
Shields George E. 1905 Catholic Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Jenkins Archie Lee 1915 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Esch Floyd W. 1911 Mennonite Mio Michigan United States
Strickland Maurice A. 1910 Friend Atlanta Georgia United States
Goodman Jasper V. 1916 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Stanley Marvin R. 1925 None Oregon City Oregon United States
Nichols Albert F. 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ New Albany Kansas United States
Horst Paul R. 1917 Presbyterian Orrville Ohio United States
Chupp Andrew 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Coffield Glenn S. 1917 Methodist Carthage Missouri United States
Smucker Cletus S 1918 Mennonite Buda Illinois United States
Bergey Chester 1927 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States

Pages