Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Anderson William Franklin 1922 Methodist Nashville Tennessee United States
Foster Earl D. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Columbia Tennessee United States
Humphries Howard H. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Fanning Ernest W. 1925 Church of Christ Erwin Tennessee United States
Costa Jerry G. 1912 Nazarene Newport Tennessee United States
Reinicke Frederick W. 1914 Baptist Memphis Tennessee United States
Crouch William B. 1917 Church of Christ Morristown Tennessee United States
Counts Winfield A. 1912 Jehovah's Witness Chattanooga Tennessee United States
Byas John V. 1915 African Methodist Episcopal Memphis Tennessee United States
Wallace Herman K. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Kingsport Tennessee United States
Nunnally Bill O. 1923 None Memphis Tennessee United States
Newlin William H 1922 Friend Knoxville Tennessee United States
Burd Paul M. 1925 Christadelphian Chattanooga Tennessee United States
Pritchett Arthur R. Jehovah's Witness Ten Mile Tennessee United States
Sullivan Covy R. 1917 Pentecostal Beacon Tennessee United States
Holdredge Gene R. 1919 Methodist Fountain City Tennessee United States
Tschetter Levi P. 1917 Hutterian Mennonite Ethan South Dakota United States
Mielke Edward H. 1919 Lutheran Rapid City South Dakota United States
Miller Albert 1917 Church of God, Seventh Day Eureka South Dakota United States
Bose Omar F. 1921 Baptist Sioux Falls South Dakota United States
Becker Johnnie I. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Marian South Dakota United States
Becker Melvin F. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Dolton South Dakota United States
Hofer David J. 1921 Hutterian Brethren Ethan South Dakota United States
Hofer Jacob E. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Hitchcock South Dakota United States
Hofer Joe E. 1917 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Hofer John W. 1921 Mennonite Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Glanzer Jacob E. 1921 Mennonite Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Glanzer Paul J. 1920 Mennonite Old Dolton South Dakota United States
Duerksen Abraham 1926 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marian South Dakota United States
Stach Alex G. 1918 Friend Letcher South Dakota United States
Stahl Amos J. Hutterian Brethren Tabor South Dakota United States
Dais Walter 1927 Church of God, Seventh Day Eureka South Dakota United States
Parker John H. 1919 Friend Murdo South Dakota United States
Deckert Leo P. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Dolton South Dakota United States
Wipf Ferdinand J. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Huron South Dakota United States
Combs Richard A. 1915 Hephzibah Faith Tuthill South Dakota United States
Tiahrt Elmer H. 1918 Mennonite Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Waltner Robert 1921 Mennonite General Conference Parker South Dakota United States
Ewert Elmer H. 1918 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Kaufman Johnny 1919 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Thomas Otto J. 1917 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marion South Dakota United States
Andersen Francis 1918 None Rapid City South Dakota United States
Waltner Earl H 1915 Mennonite General Conference Hurley South Dakota United States
Jones Marvin L. 1923 Brethren Aberdeen South Dakota United States
Rediger Wayne E. 1926 Mennonite Old Lawrence South Dakota United States
Vessey Robert G. 1921 Methodist Brookings South Dakota United States
Preheim Herbert R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Waldner Jacob 1918 Brethren Olivet South Dakota United States
Preheim Mylo J. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Preheim Jr Henry 1924 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States

Pages