Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Richard Harry D. 1918 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Bailey Felix B. 1926 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Dyck Irwin 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Hillsboro Kansas United States
Kliewer Benjamin R. 1922 Mennonite York Nebraska United States
Campbell Edwin S 1926 Methodist York Pennsylvania United States
Hruschka Howard W. 1915 Presbyterian Canadaigua New York United States
Yutzy Daniel R. 1918 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Berkey Lester G.* 1912 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Hiatt Russell R. 1924 Brethren Mt. Airy North Carolina United States
Seburn Alfred T. 1926 Brethren Hancock Maryland United States
Stanfill Coy W. 1923 Pentecostal Scott's Hill Tennessee United States
Braden C McMurray 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Mumaw Walter J. 1921 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Langer Robert I. 1914 None New York New York United States
Beachy Henry M. 1916 Mennonite Amish Kokomo Indiana United States
Goodman Wilfred A. 1905 Methodist Ames Iowa United States
Garber Leroy A. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Caster William O. 1919 Methodist Alma Center Wisconsin United States
Sturm Gerald M. 1914 Friend Syracuse New York United States
Vaughn Rudy C. 1920 Brethren Ennice North Carolina United States
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Bixler Robert S. 1926 Mennonite Old Kidron Ohio United States
Ediger Ernest 1917 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Miller Bruce W. 1922 Methodist Lake Charles Louisiana United States
Hochstetler Ernest L. 1926 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Shank William S. 1926 None Elizabeth New Jersey United States
Reinicke Sylvester H. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Lynnville Indiana United States
Steiner Walter P. 1924 Mennonite Dalton Ohio United States
Nagle Howard L. 1916 Methodist Benton Harbor Michigan United States
Leatherman Paul A. 1924 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Beechy Orin B. 1911 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Arnett Waldo E. 1919 Brethren Hagerstown Maryland United States
Graves Richard H 1923 Presbyterian West Lafayette Indiana United States
Gerber Arthur Wayne 1925 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Downer Daniel B. 1919 Baptist Los Angeles California United States
Sutherland John H. 1923 Friend Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Wagler Mahlon 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
King Ralph E. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Eisold Erwin Lee 1907 Methodist Ludlow Massachusetts United States
Miller Floyd H. 1917 Mennonite Louisville Ohio United States
Hostetler Dwight L. 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Richards Clyde W. 1918 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Bailey John G. 1924 Methodist Milton Pennsylvania United States
Borntrager Mahlon 1918 Mennonite Bloomfield Montana United States
Dyck Lloyd H. 1927 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Kliewer Elmer V. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Campbell M. Don 1913 Plymouth Brethren Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Hubbard Robert C. 1907 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Yutzy Homer E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Bernabei George D. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Watertown Massachusetts United States

Pages